Medium Rebuildathon lamp

From the RuneScape Wiki, the wiki for all things RuneScape
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Zombie head.png
Medium Rebuildathon lamp can no longer be obtained in RuneScape after an update but still exists in-game for those who had done so.
Medium Rebuildathon lamp detail.png

A medium Rebuildathon lamp was a reward from the Lumbridge Rebuildathon. It costs 750 contribution points to buy from Foreman George as a member, and 1,500 points as a free player, and gives 95 percent of the experience a medium XP lamp would give.


Skill levelExperienceSkill levelExperienceSkill levelExperience
1Unknown41Unknown819,467.2
2140.242Unknown829,794.1
3156.5431,577.98310,171.5
4172.944Unknown8410,556.1
5Unknown45Unknown8510,948.1
6211.4461,9098611,346.3
7250472,002.68711,750.8
8258.248Unknown8812,160.9
9292.749Unknown8912,574.1
10311502,314.29012,995.1
11Unknown51Unknown9113,418
12382.252Unknown9213,844.3
13416.853Unknown9314,272.9
14465.554Unknown9414,703.1
15512.255Unknown9515,134.4
16Unknown56Unknown9615,566.4
17550573,243.29715,860
18569.858Unknown9816,343.8
19590.759Unknown9916,856.9
20612.7603,743100Unknown
21636.161Unknown10117,706.5
22Unknown62Unknown102Unknown
23686.863Unknown10318,540.9
24714.4644,519.110418,951
25743.4654,734.3105Unknown
26774.2664,958.210619,754.6
27Unknown675,190.810720,146.6
28840.7685,432.810820,540.8
29Unknown695,683.810920,909.5
30Unknown705,944.111021,279.2
31Unknown716,213.911121,641
32998.4726,493.211221,994.3
331,043.1736,781.811322,339
34Unknown747,079.811422,674.6
35Unknown757,387.411523,001.3
36Unknown767,704.511623,318.7
37Unknown778,030.711723,626.5
38Unknown788,365.611823,925
39Unknown798,710.311924,214.1
40Unknown809,06312024,493.8

Update history[edit | edit source]

This information has been compiled as part of the update history project. Some updates may not be included - see here for how to help out!