Calculator:Smithing/Profit

From the RuneScape Wiki, the wiki for all things RuneScape
Jump to: navigation, search
Clockwork.png
This is a static calculator.
It does not take user inputs, but it does use changing prices from the Grand Exchange Market Watch. If prices appear to be outdated, purge the page by clicking here.
The prices are real-time market prices. For further information, or to update outdated prices, see Grand Exchange Market Watch/Smithing.

Calculators/Smithing is a calculator that aims to compute the profit (or loss) of smithing items (such as armour and weapons) of any metal.

Notes[edit source]

  • It is assumed that the bars are bought from the Grand Exchange and the smithed items are sold at the Grand Exchange
  • Actions that produce multiple items per bar are:
    • 50 dart tips or unfinished crossbow bolts, using alchemy will only alch 1 and will result in a loss
    • 75 nails or arrowheads, using alchemy will only alch 1 and will result in a loss
    • 25 throwing knives or throwing axes, using alchemy will only alch 1 and will result in a loss
  • Smithing dart tips requires the completion of The Tourist Trap quest
  • Smithing pickaxes requires the completion of Perils of Ice Mountain
  • Smithing hastas requires partial completion of Barbarian Training miniquest

Calculations[edit source]

Bronze[edit source]

The cost of 1 Bronze bar.png Bronze bar is 361.

In the table below, the first column, (Profit/XP), is the base, the second column, (Profit/XP 2), includes calculations for the scroll of efficiency The GE Price given is that of 1 item; not the entire stack produced. For example, 50 dart tips are made with 1 bar, the price given is that of 1 tip.

ItemLevel# BarsXPGE PricePrice/BarProfit/XPProfit/XP 2High Alchemy ValueHigh Alchemy Profit
Bronze full helm.pngBronze full helm1230596298-4.2-4.2101-495
Bronze med helm.pngBronze med helm1230491245.5-7.7-7.7101-390
Bronze platelegs.pngBronze platelegs1345744248-7.53-7.37151-593
Bronze plateskirt.pngBronze plateskirt1345593197.67-10.89-10.73151-442
Bronze platebody.pngBronze platebody1575653130.6-15.36-15.26251-402
Bronze chainbody.pngBronze chainbody1575717143.4-14.51-14.41251-466
Bronze square shield.pngBronze square shield1230539269.5-6.1-6.1101-438
Bronze kiteshield.pngBronze kiteshield12309544777.737.73101-853
Bronze armoured boots.pngBronze armoured boots111598098041.2741.2750-930
Bronze gauntlets.pngBronze gauntlets111567367320.820.850-623
Bronze mace.pngBronze mace1230450225-9.07-9.07101-349
Bronze sword.pngBronze sword1230449224.5-9.1-9.1101-348
Bronze scimitar.pngBronze scimitar12301,09854912.5312.53101-997
Bronze longsword.pngBronze longsword1230863431.54.74.7101-762
Bronze warhammer.pngBronze warhammer1230232116-16.33-16.33101-131
Bronze battleaxe.pngBronze battleaxe12307763881.81.8101-675
Bronze claws.pngBronze claws1230517258.5-6.83-6.83101-416
Bronze 2h sword.pngBronze 2h sword14601,4603650.270.39200-1,260
Bronze hatchet.pngBronze hatchet111578778728.428.450-737
Bronze hasta.pngBronze hasta1115275275-5.73-5.73101-174
Bronze spear.pngBronze spear11152,9252,925170.93170.93101-2,824
Bronze off hand dagger.pngBronze off hand dagger1230301150.5-14.03-14.03101-200
Bronze off hand mace.pngBronze off hand mace123015075-19.07-19.07101-49
Bronze off hand sword.pngBronze off hand sword1230279139.5-14.77-14.77101-178
Bronze off hand scimitar.pngBronze off hand scimitar1230550275-5.73-5.73101-449
Bronze off hand longsword.pngBronze off hand longsword123016381.5-18.63-18.63101-62
Bronze off hand warhammer.pngBronze off hand warhammer12306432-21.93-21.9310137
Bronze off hand battleaxe.pngBronze off hand battleaxe123017889-18.13-18.13101-77
Bronze off hand claws.pngBronze off hand claws1230243121.5-15.97-15.97101-142
Bronze arrowheads 5.pngBronze arrowheads1115860015.9315.931-599
Bronze dart tip.pngBronze dart tip1115351,75092.692.61-1,749
Bronze bolts (unf) 5.pngBronze bolts (unf)11151365019.2719.271-649
Bronze limbs.pngBronze limbs1115109109-16.8-16.850-59
Bronze knife.pngBronze knife11152255012.612.62-548
Off-hand bronze knife.pngOff-hand bronze knife1115421,05045.9345.932-1,048
Bronze throwing axe.pngBronze throwing axe11153382530.9330.932-823
Off-hand bronze throwing axe.pngOff-hand bronze throwing axe11153382530.9330.932-823
Bronze ore box.pngBronze ore box12301,061530.511.311.3101-960
Bronze nails.pngBronze nails11151290035.9335.931-899
Bronze wire.pngBronze wire11151,1841,18454.8754.8712-1,172
Bronze pickaxe.pngBronze pickaxe1230825412.53.433.43101-724

Iron[edit source]

The cost of 1 Iron bar.png Iron bar is 864.

In the table below, the first column, (Profit/XP), is the base, the second column, (Profit/XP 2), includes calculations for the scroll of efficiency The GE Price given is that of 1 item; not the entire stack produced. For example, 50 dart tips are made with 1 bar, the price given is that of 1 tip.

ItemLevel# BarsXPGE PricePrice/BarProfit/XPProfit/XP 2High Alchemy ValueHigh Alchemy Profit
Iron full helm.pngIron full helm10280574287-14.43-14.43151-423
Iron med helm.pngIron med helm10280649324.5-13.49-13.4950-599
Iron platelegs.pngIron platelegs1031201,092364-12.5-12.36226-866
Iron plateskirt.pngIron plateskirt1031201,012337.33-13.17-13.02226-786
Iron platebody.pngIron platebody105200802160.4-17.59-17.5376-426
Iron chainbody.pngIron chainbody1052001,056211.2-16.32-16.23376-680
Iron square shield.pngIron square shield102801,284642-5.55-5.55151-1,133
Iron kiteshield.pngIron kiteshield102801,679839.5-0.61-0.61151-1,528
Iron armoured boots.pngIron armoured boots10140862862-0.05-0.0576-786
Iron gauntlets.pngIron gauntlets102401,105552.5-15.58-15.5876-1,029
Iron dagger.pngIron dagger10280679339.5-13.11-13.11151-528
Iron mace.pngIron mace10280774387-11.93-11.93151-623
Iron sword.pngIron sword10280813406.5-11.44-11.44151-662
Iron scimitar.pngIron scimitar102802,2191,109.56.146.14151-2,068
Iron longsword.pngIron longsword102801,215607.5-6.41-6.41151-1,064
Iron warhammer.pngIron warhammer102801,111555.5-7.71-7.71151-960
Iron battleaxe.pngIron battleaxe102801,130565-7.48-7.48151-979
Iron claws.pngIron claws102801,030515-8.73-8.73151-879
Iron 2h sword.pngIron 2h sword1041602,034508.5-8.89-8.78301-1,733
Iron hatchet.pngIron hatchet10140745745-2.98-2.9876-669
Iron hasta.pngIron hasta101409595-19.23-19.2315156
Iron spear.pngIron spear101403,6503,65069.6569.65151-3,499
Iron off hand dagger.pngIron off hand dagger10280387193.5-16.76-16.76151-236
Iron off hand mace.pngIron off hand mace10280256128-18.4-18.4151-105
Iron off hand sword.pngIron off hand sword10280562281-14.58-14.58151-411
Iron off hand scimitar.pngIron off hand scimitar102801,410705-3.98-3.98151-1,259
Iron off hand longsword.pngIron off hand longsword10280522261-15.08-15.08151-371
Iron off hand warhammer.pngIron off hand warhammer1028019296-19.2-19.2151-41
Iron off hand battleaxe.pngIron off hand battleaxe25280627313.5-13.76-13.76151-476
Iron off hand claws.pngIron off hand claws10280522261-15.08-15.08151-371
Iron arrowheads 5.pngIron arrowheads10140181,35012.1512.151-1,349
Iron dart tip.pngIron dart tip10140231,1507.157.152-1,148
Iron bolts (unf) 5.pngIron bolts (unf)1014015750-2.85-2.852-748
Iron limbs.pngIron limbs10140104104-19-1976-28
Iron knife.pngIron knife10145379251.361.364-921
Off-hand iron knife.pngOff-hand iron knife10145591,47513.5813.584-1,471
Iron throwing axe.pngIron throwing axe10145511,2759.139.134-1,271
Off-hand iron throwing axe.pngOff-hand iron throwing axe1014519475-8.64-8.644-471
Iron ore box.pngIron ore box102801,724862-0.05-0.05101-1,623
Iron nails.pngIron nails10140251,87525.2825.281-1,874
Oil lantern frame.pngOil lantern frame1014599-19-195445
Iron spit.pngIron spit10140139139-18.13-18.1338-101
Iron pickaxe.pngIron pickaxe102802,2081,10466151-2,057
Iron ingot.pngIron ingot10545,4111,082.2272.75277.07376-5,035
Iron full helm + 1.pngIron full helm + 1102804,4182,20933.6333.63301-4,117
Iron med helm + 1.pngIron med helm + 1102805,0102,50541.0341.03301-4,709
Iron platelegs + 1.pngIron platelegs + 11031206,9202,306.6736.0736.21451-6,469
Iron plateskirt + 1.pngIron plateskirt + 11031207,5102,503.3340.9841.13451-7,059
Iron platebody + 1.pngIron platebody + 11052008,8141,762.822.4722.56751-8,063
Iron chainbody + 1.pngIron chainbody + 110520012,0082,401.638.4438.53751-11,257
Iron square shield + 1.pngIron square shield + 1102805,0102,50541.0341.03301-4,709
Iron kiteshield + 1.pngIron kiteshield + 1102805,0502,52541.5341.53301-4,749
Iron armoured boots + 1.pngIron armoured boots + 1101402,5022,50240.9540.95151-2,351
Iron gauntlets + 1.pngIron gauntlets + 1102402,3031,151.514.3814.38151-2,152
Iron dagger + 1.pngIron dagger + 1102805,0102,50541.0341.03301-4,709
Iron mace + 1.pngIron mace + 1102805,0102,50541.0341.03301-4,709
Iron sword + 1.pngIron sword + 1102805,0102,50541.0341.03301-4,709
Iron scimitar + 1.pngIron scimitar + 1102805,2472,623.543.9943.99301-4,946
Iron longsword + 1.pngIron longsword + 1102805,0342,51741.3341.33301-4,733
Iron warhammer + 1.pngIron warhammer + 1102805,0102,50541.0341.03301-4,709
Iron battleaxe + 1.pngIron battleaxe + 1102805,0102,50541.0341.03301-4,709
Iron claws + 1.pngIron claws + 1102805,0102,50541.0341.03301-4,709
Iron 2h sword + 1.pngIron 2h sword + 11041608,8332,208.2533.6133.71601-8,232
Iron off hand dagger + 1.pngIron off hand dagger + 1102805,0102,50541.0341.03301-4,709
Iron off hand mace + 1.pngIron off hand mace + 1102805,0102,50541.0341.03301-4,709
Iron off hand sword + 1.pngIron off hand sword + 1102805,0102,50541.0341.03301-4,709
Iron off hand scimitar + 1.pngIron off hand scimitar + 1102805,1312,565.542.5442.54301-4,830
Iron off hand longsword + 1.pngIron off hand longsword + 1102805,0102,50541.0341.03301-4,709
Iron off hand warhammer + 1.pngIron off hand warhammer + 1102805,0102,50541.0341.03301-4,709
Iron off hand battleaxe + 1.pngIron off hand battleaxe + 1252805,0102,50541.0341.03301-4,709
Iron off hand claws + 1.pngIron off hand claws + 1102805,0102,50541.0341.03301-4,709
Iron pickaxe + 1.pngIron pickaxe + 1102805,3012,650.544.6644.66301-5,000

Steel[edit source]

The cost of 1 Steel bar.png Steel bar is 787.

In the table below, the first column, (Profit/XP), is the base, the second column, (Profit/XP 2), includes calculations for the scroll of efficiency The GE Price given is that of 1 item; not the entire stack produced. For example, 50 dart tips are made with 1 bar, the price given is that of 1 tip.

ItemLevel# BarsXPGE PricePrice/BarProfit/XPProfit/XP 2High Alchemy ValueHigh Alchemy Profit
Steel full helm.pngSteel full helm2021502,8441,4228.478.47200-2,644
Steel med helm.pngSteel med helm2021503,4281,71412.3612.36200-3,228
Steel platelegs.pngSteel platelegs2032253,9451,3157.047.11301-3,644
Steel plateskirt.pngSteel plateskirt2032254,7321,577.3310.5410.61301-4,431
Steel platebody.pngSteel platebody2053751,628325.6-6.15-6.11500-1,128
Steel chainbody.pngSteel chainbody2053754,931986.22.662.7500-4,431
Steel square shield.pngSteel square shield2021503,4931,746.512.7912.79200-3,293
Steel kiteshield.pngSteel kiteshield2021504,1842,09217.417.4200-3,984
Steel armoured boots.pngSteel armoured boots201751,5811,58110.5910.59101-1,480
Steel gauntlets.pngSteel gauntlets201751,4351,4358.648.64101-1,334
Steel dagger.pngSteel dagger2021502,5031,251.56.196.19200-2,303
Steel mace.pngSteel mace2021502,2231,111.54.334.33200-2,023
Steel sword.pngSteel sword2021503,4881,74412.7612.76200-3,288
Steel scimitar.pngSteel scimitar2021503,4451,722.512.4712.47200-3,245
Steel longsword.pngSteel longsword2021502,2701,1354.644.64200-2,070
Steel warhammer.pngSteel warhammer2021503,8361,91815.0815.08200-3,636
Steel battleaxe.pngSteel battleaxe2021503,4791,739.512.712.7200-3,279
Steel claws.pngSteel claws2021502,8771,438.58.698.69200-2,677
Steel 2h sword.pngSteel 2h sword2043004,9261,231.55.935.98401-4,525
Steel hatchet.pngSteel hatchet201751,5481,54810.1510.15101-1,447
Steel hasta.pngSteel hasta20175300300-6.49-6.49200-100
Steel spear.pngSteel spear201752,7082,70825.6125.61200-2,508
Steel off hand dagger.pngSteel off hand dagger2021503,3401,67011.7711.77200-3,140
Steel off hand mace.pngSteel off hand mace2021503,3401,67011.7711.77200-3,140
Steel off hand sword.pngSteel off hand sword2021503,3401,67011.7711.77200-3,140
Steel off hand scimitar.pngSteel off hand scimitar2021503,6161,80813.6113.61200-3,416
Steel off hand longsword.pngSteel off hand longsword2021503,4511,725.512.5112.51200-3,251
Steel off hand warhammer.pngSteel off hand warhammer2021503,3401,67011.7711.77200-3,140
Steel off hand battleaxe.pngSteel off hand battleaxe2021503,3401,67011.7711.77200-3,140
Steel off hand claws.pngSteel off hand claws2021503,3401,67011.7711.77200-3,140
Steel arrowheads 5.pngSteel arrowheads20175372,77526.5126.512-2,773
Steel dart tip.pngSteel dart tip20175793,95042.1742.174-3,946
Steel bolts (unf) 5.pngSteel bolts (unf)20175492,45022.1722.174-2,446
Steel limbs.pngSteel limbs20175336336-6.01-6.01101-235
Steel knife.pngSteel knife201751213,02529.8429.845-3,020
Off-hand steel knife.pngOff-hand steel knife201751112,77526.5126.515-2,770
Steel throwing axe.pngSteel throwing axe201751102,75026.1726.175-2,745
Off-hand steel throwing axe.pngOff-hand steel throwing axe20175328000.170.175-795
Steel ore box.pngSteel ore box2021501,837918.51.751.75101-1,736
Steel nails.pngSteel nails20175161,2005.515.512-1,198
Steel studs.pngSteel studs20175463463-4.32-4.3290-373
Steel pickaxe.pngSteel pickaxe2021502,5121,2566.256.25200-2,312
Cannonball.pngCannonball20125.63511,40424.124.13-1,401
Steel ingot.pngSteel ingot20552,776555.2-231.8-228.65500-2,276
Steel full helm + 1.pngSteel full helm + 12021505,6722,83627.3227.32401-5,271
Steel med helm + 1.pngSteel med helm + 12021506,6803,34034.0434.04401-6,279
Steel platelegs + 1.pngSteel platelegs + 12032259,2313,07730.5330.6601-8,630
Steel plateskirt + 1.pngSteel plateskirt + 120322510,0103,336.673434.07601-9,409
Steel platebody + 1.pngSteel platebody + 120537511,7992,359.820.9721.011,001-10,798
Steel chainbody + 1.pngSteel chainbody + 120537515,3333,066.630.3930.441,001-14,332
Steel square shield + 1.pngSteel square shield + 12021506,6803,34034.0434.04401-6,279
Steel kiteshield + 1.pngSteel kiteshield + 12021506,6113,305.533.5833.58401-6,210
Steel armoured boots + 1.pngSteel armoured boots + 1201753,0433,04330.0830.08200-2,843
Steel gauntlets + 1.pngSteel gauntlets + 1201753,0813,08130.5930.59200-2,881
Steel dagger + 1.pngSteel dagger + 12021506,6803,34034.0434.04401-6,279
Steel mace + 1.pngSteel mace + 12021506,6803,34034.0434.04401-6,279
Steel sword + 1.pngSteel sword + 12021506,6133,306.533.5933.59401-6,212
Steel scimitar + 1.pngSteel scimitar + 12021507,0133,506.536.2636.26401-6,612
Steel longsword + 1.pngSteel longsword + 12021506,5653,282.533.2733.27401-6,164
Steel warhammer + 1.pngSteel warhammer + 12021506,6803,34034.0434.04401-6,279
Steel battleaxe + 1.pngSteel battleaxe + 12021506,6803,34034.0434.04401-6,279
Steel claws + 1.pngSteel claws + 12021506,6803,34034.0434.04401-6,279
Steel 2h sword + 1.pngSteel 2h sword + 120430011,4672,866.7527.7327.78800-10,667
Steel off hand dagger + 1.pngSteel off hand dagger + 12021506,6803,34034.0434.04401-6,279
Steel off hand mace + 1.pngSteel off hand mace + 12021506,6803,34034.0434.04401-6,279
Steel off hand sword + 1.pngSteel off hand sword + 12021506,6803,34034.0434.04401-6,279
Steel off hand scimitar + 1.pngSteel off hand scimitar + 12021506,8483,42435.1635.16401-6,447
Steel off hand longsword + 1.pngSteel off hand longsword + 12021506,6803,34034.0434.04401-6,279
Steel off hand warhammer + 1.pngSteel off hand warhammer + 12021506,6803,34034.0434.04401-6,279
Steel off hand battleaxe + 1.pngSteel off hand battleaxe + 12021506,6803,34034.0434.04401-6,279
Steel off hand claws + 1.pngSteel off hand claws + 12021506,6803,34034.0434.04401-6,279
Steel pickaxe + 1.pngSteel pickaxe + 12021506,8693,434.535.335.3401-6,468

Mithril[edit source]

The cost of 1 Mithril bar.png Mithril bar is 485.

In the table below, the first column, (Profit/XP), is the base, the second column, (Profit/XP 2), includes calculations for the scroll of efficiency The GE Price given is that of 1 item; not the entire stack produced. For example, 50 dart tips are made with 1 bar, the price given is that of 1 tip.

ItemLevel# BarsXPGE PricePrice/BarProfit/XPProfit/XP 2High Alchemy ValueHigh Alchemy Profit
Mithril full helm.pngMithril full helm3022404,5092,254.514.7514.75301-4,208
Mithril med helm.pngMithril med helm3022405,2972,648.518.0318.03301-4,996
Mithril platelegs.pngMithril platelegs3033608,0942,69818.4418.47451-7,643
Mithril plateskirt.pngMithril plateskirt3033607,6472,54917.217.23451-7,196
Mithril platebody.pngMithril platebody3056007,5351,5078.528.53751-6,784
Mithril chainbody.pngMithril chainbody3056008,0591,611.89.399.41751-7,308
Mithril square shield.pngMithril square shield3022405,3712,685.518.3418.34301-5,070
Mithril kiteshield.pngMithril kiteshield3022407,6693,834.527.9127.91301-7,368
Mithril armoured boots.pngMithril armoured boots3011202,1882,18814.1914.19151-2,037
Mithril gauntlets.pngMithril gauntlets3011202,1302,13013.7113.71151-1,979
Mithril dagger.pngMithril dagger3022404,5432,271.514.8914.89301-4,242
Mithril mace.pngMithril mace3022404,6312,315.515.2515.25301-4,330
Mithril sword.pngMithril sword3022405,2852,642.517.9817.98301-4,984
Mithril scimitar.pngMithril scimitar3022406,9093,454.524.7524.75301-6,608
Mithril longsword.pngMithril longsword3022405,8492,924.520.3320.33301-5,548
Mithril warhammer.pngMithril warhammer3022405,2092,604.517.6617.66301-4,908
Mithril battleaxe.pngMithril battleaxe3022405,6902,84519.6719.67301-5,389
Mithril claws.pngMithril claws3022404,2432,121.513.6413.64301-3,942
Mithril 2h sword.pngMithril 2h sword3044808,7762,19414.2414.26601-8,175
Mithril hatchet.pngMithril hatchet3011202,8972,89720.120.1151-2,746
Mithril hasta.pngMithril hasta3011201,3941,3947.587.58301-1,093
Mithril spear.pngMithril spear3011204,6744,67434.9134.91301-4,373
Mithril off hand dagger.pngMithril off hand dagger3022405,0102,50516.8316.83301-4,709
Mithril off hand mace.pngMithril off hand mace3022405,0102,50516.8316.83301-4,709
Mithril off hand sword.pngMithril off hand sword3022405,0102,50516.8316.83301-4,709
Mithril off hand scimitar.pngMithril off hand scimitar3022405,6492,824.519.519.5301-5,348
Mithril off hand longsword.pngMithril off hand longsword3022405,1562,57817.4417.44301-4,855
Mithril off hand warhammer.pngMithril off hand warhammer3022405,0102,50516.8316.83301-4,709
Mithril off hand battleaxe.pngMithril off hand battleaxe3022405,0102,50516.8316.83301-4,709
Mithril off hand claws.pngMithril off hand claws3022405,1472,573.517.417.4301-4,846
Mithril arrowheads 5.pngMithril arrowheads301120362,70018.4618.462-2,698
Mithril dart tip.pngMithril dart tip3011201557,75060.5460.545-7,745
Mithril bolts (unf) 5.pngMithril bolts (unf)301120954,75035.5435.545-4,745
Mithril limbs.pngMithril limbs3011206596591.451.45151-508
Mithril knife.pngMithril knife3011202385,95045.5445.5410-5,940
Off-hand mithril knife.pngOff-hand mithril knife3011201523,80027.6327.6310-3,790
Mithril throwing axe.pngMithril throwing axe3011202285,70043.4643.4610-5,690
Off-hand mithril throwing axe.pngOff-hand mithril throwing axe301120651,6259.59.510-1,615
Mithril ore box.pngMithril ore box3022402,8861,4437.987.98101-2,785
Mithril nails.pngMithril nails301120664,95037.2137.212-4,948
Mithril grapple tip.pngMithril grapple tip301120166166-2.66-2.6618-148
Mithril pickaxe.pngMithril pickaxe3022406,3493,174.522.4122.41301-6,048
Mithril full helm + 1.pngMithril full helm + 130224010,0105,00537.6737.67601-9,409
Mithril med helm + 1.pngMithril med helm + 130224010,0105,00537.6737.67601-9,409
Mithril platelegs + 1.pngMithril platelegs + 130336015,0105,003.3337.6537.68901-14,109
Mithril plateskirt + 1.pngMithril plateskirt + 130336015,0105,003.3337.6537.68901-14,109
Mithril platebody + 1.pngMithril platebody + 130560023,3404,66834.8634.871,501-21,839
Mithril chainbody + 1.pngMithril chainbody + 130560025,0105,00237.6437.661,501-23,509
Mithril square shield + 1.pngMithril square shield + 130224010,0105,00537.6737.67601-9,409
Mithril kiteshield + 1.pngMithril kiteshield + 130224010,0105,00537.6737.67601-9,409
Mithril armoured boots + 1.pngMithril armoured boots + 13011205,0105,01037.7137.71301-4,709
Mithril gauntlets + 1.pngMithril gauntlets + 13011205,0105,01037.7137.71301-4,709
Mithril dagger + 1.pngMithril dagger + 130224010,0105,00537.6737.67601-9,409
Mithril mace + 1.pngMithril mace + 130224010,0105,00537.6737.67601-9,409
Mithril sword + 1.pngMithril sword + 130224010,0105,00537.6737.67601-9,409
Mithril scimitar + 1.pngMithril scimitar + 130224010,0105,00537.6737.67601-9,409
Mithril longsword + 1.pngMithril longsword + 130224010,0105,00537.6737.67601-9,409
Mithril warhammer + 1.pngMithril warhammer + 130224010,0105,00537.6737.67601-9,409
Mithril battleaxe + 1.pngMithril battleaxe + 130224010,0105,00537.6737.67601-9,409
Mithril claws + 1.pngMithril claws + 130224010,0105,00537.6737.67601-9,409
Mithril 2h sword + 1.pngMithril 2h sword + 130448019,4544,863.536.4936.511,201-18,253
Mithril off hand dagger + 1.pngMithril off hand dagger + 130224010,0105,00537.6737.67601-9,409
Mithril off hand mace + 1.pngMithril off hand mace + 130224010,0105,00537.6737.67601-9,409
Mithril off hand sword + 1.pngMithril off hand sword + 130224010,0105,00537.6737.67601-9,409
Mithril off hand scimitar + 1.pngMithril off hand scimitar + 130224010,0105,00537.6737.67601-9,409
Mithril off hand longsword + 1.pngMithril off hand longsword + 130224010,0105,00537.6737.67601-9,409
Mithril off hand warhammer + 1.pngMithril off hand warhammer + 130224010,0105,00537.6737.67601-9,409
Mithril off hand battleaxe + 1.pngMithril off hand battleaxe + 130224010,0105,00537.6737.67601-9,409
Mithril off hand claws + 1.pngMithril off hand claws + 130224010,0105,00537.6737.67601-9,409
Mithril pickaxe + 1.pngMithril pickaxe + 130224010,1925,09638.4338.43601-9,591
Mithril full helm + 2.pngMithril full helm + 230448013,7273,431.7524.5624.581,201-12,526
Mithril med helm + 2.pngMithril med helm + 230448019,2464,811.536.0536.071,201-18,045
Mithril platelegs + 2.pngMithril platelegs + 230672024,5634,093.8330.0730.091,801-22,762
Mithril plateskirt + 2.pngMithril plateskirt + 230672028,9734,828.8336.236.211,801-27,172
Mithril platebody + 2.pngMithril platebody + 23010120012,5341,253.46.46.413,001-9,533
Mithril chainbody + 2.pngMithril chainbody + 23010120037,6673,766.727.3527.363,001-34,666
Mithril square shield + 2.pngMithril square shield + 230448020,0105,002.537.6537.671,201-18,809
Mithril kiteshield + 2.pngMithril kiteshield + 230448018,1104,527.533.6933.711,201-16,909
Mithril armoured boots + 2.pngMithril armoured boots + 23021208,1494,074.559.8359.83601-7,548
Mithril gauntlets + 2.pngMithril gauntlets + 23021207,6283,81455.4855.48601-7,027
Mithril dagger + 2.pngMithril dagger + 230448020,0105,002.537.6537.671,201-18,809
Mithril mace + 2.pngMithril mace + 230448020,0105,002.537.6537.671,201-18,809
Mithril sword + 2.pngMithril sword + 230448019,6174,904.2536.8336.851,201-18,416
Mithril scimitar + 2.pngMithril scimitar + 230448018,9584,739.535.4535.471,201-17,757
Mithril longsword + 2.pngMithril longsword + 230448018,5084,62734.5234.541,201-17,307
Mithril warhammer + 2.pngMithril warhammer + 230448020,0105,002.537.6537.671,201-18,809
Mithril battleaxe + 2.pngMithril battleaxe + 230448019,7364,93437.0837.11,201-18,535
Mithril claws + 2.pngMithril claws + 230448020,0105,002.537.6537.671,201-18,809
Mithril 2h sword + 2.pngMithril 2h sword + 230896029,0453,630.6326.2126.222,401-26,644
Mithril off hand dagger + 2.pngMithril off hand dagger + 230448020,0105,002.537.6537.671,201-18,809
Mithril off hand mace + 2.pngMithril off hand mace + 230448020,0105,002.537.6537.671,201-18,809
Mithril off hand sword + 2.pngMithril off hand sword + 230448020,0105,002.537.6537.671,201-18,809
Mithril off hand scimitar + 2.pngMithril off hand scimitar + 230448020,3695,092.2538.3938.411,201-19,168
Mithril off hand longsword + 2.pngMithril off hand longsword + 230448020,0745,018.537.7837.81,201-18,873
Mithril off hand warhammer + 2.pngMithril off hand warhammer + 230448020,0105,002.537.6537.671,201-18,809
Mithril off hand battleaxe + 2.pngMithril off hand battleaxe + 230448020,0105,002.537.6537.671,201-18,809
Mithril off hand claws + 2.pngMithril off hand claws + 230448020,0105,002.537.6537.671,201-18,809
Mithril pickaxe + 2.pngMithril pickaxe + 230448014,2583,564.525.6625.681,201-13,057

Adamant[edit source]

The cost of 1 Adamant bar.png Adamant bar is 1,627.

In the table below, the first column, (Profit/XP), is the base, the second column, (Profit/XP 2), includes calculations for the scroll of efficiency The GE Price given is that of 1 item; not the entire stack produced. For example, 50 dart tips are made with 1 bar, the price given is that of 1 tip.

ItemLevel# BarsXPGE PricePrice/BarProfit/XPProfit/XP 2High Alchemy ValueHigh Alchemy Profit
Adamant full helm.pngAdamant full helm4023406,8213,410.510.4910.49401-6,420
Adamant med helm.pngAdamant med helm4023407,4363,71812.312.3401-7,035
Adamant platelegs.pngAdamant platelegs4035107,1742,391.334.54.56601-6,573
Adamant plateskirt.pngAdamant plateskirt40351010,0233,34110.0810.15601-9,422
Adamant platebody.pngAdamant platebody4058507,9141,582.8-0.26-0.221,001-6,913
Adamant chainbody.pngAdamant chainbody40585013,2912,658.26.076.11,001-12,290
Adamant square shield.pngAdamant square shield4023407,4843,74212.4412.44401-7,083
Adamant kiteshield.pngAdamant kiteshield40234010,7475,373.522.0422.04401-10,346
Adamant armoured boots.pngAdamant armoured boots4011704,3864,38616.2316.23200-4,186
Adamant gauntlets.pngAdamant gauntlets4011702,1562,1563.113.11200-1,956
Adamant dagger.pngAdamant dagger4023405,8012,900.57.497.49401-5,400
Adamant mace.pngAdamant mace4023406,1893,094.58.638.63401-5,788
Adamant sword.pngAdamant sword4023407,6453,822.512.9112.91401-7,244
Adamant scimitar.pngAdamant scimitar4023408,9344,46716.7116.71401-8,533
Adamant longsword.pngAdamant longsword4023409,8174,908.519.319.3401-9,416
Adamant warhammer.pngAdamant warhammer4023406,8773,438.510.6610.66401-6,476
Adamant battleaxe.pngAdamant battleaxe4023408,6584,32915.8915.89401-8,257
Adamant claws.pngAdamant claws4023406,1873,093.58.638.63401-5,786
Adamant 2h sword.pngAdamant 2h sword40430014,5123,62826.6826.79800-13,712
Adamant hatchet.pngAdamant hatchet4011704,8814,88119.1419.14200-4,681
Adamant hasta.pngAdamant hasta4011704,9134,91319.3319.33401-4,512
Adamant spear.pngAdamant spear4011707,0047,00431.6331.63401-6,603
Adamant off hand dagger.pngAdamant off hand dagger4023406,6803,34010.0810.08401-6,279
Adamant off hand mace.pngAdamant off hand mace4023406,6803,34010.0810.08401-6,279
Adamant off hand sword.pngAdamant off hand sword4023406,6803,34010.0810.08401-6,279
Adamant off hand scimitar.pngAdamant off hand scimitar4023407,8213,910.513.4313.43401-7,420
Adamant off hand longsword.pngAdamant off hand longsword4023407,2123,60611.6411.64401-6,811
Adamant off hand warhammer.pngAdamant off hand warhammer4023406,6803,34010.0810.08401-6,279
Adamant off hand battleaxe.pngAdamant off hand battleaxe4023406,9593,479.510.910.9401-6,558
Adamant off hand claws.pngAdamant off hand claws4023406,7823,39110.3810.38401-6,381
Adamant arrowheads 5.pngAdamant arrowheads4011701138,47540.2840.283-8,472
Adamant dart tip.pngAdamant dart tip40117022211,10055.7255.726-11,094
Adamant bolts (unf) 5.pngAdamant bolts (unf)4011701809,00043.3743.376-8,994
Adamant limbs.pngAdamant limbs4011702,3242,3244.14.1200-2,124
Adamant knife.pngAdamant knife40117046311,57558.5258.529-11,566
Off-hand adamant knife.pngOff-hand adamant knife4011703338,32539.439.49-8,316
Adamant throwing axe.pngAdamant throwing axe40117047211,80059.8459.8412-11,788
Off-hand adamant throwing axe.pngOff-hand adamant throwing axe4011701253,1258.818.8112-3,113
Adamant ore box.pngAdamant ore box4023403,8781,9391.841.84101-3,777
Adamant nails.pngAdamant nails401170806,00025.7225.723-5,997
Adamant pickaxe.pngAdamant pickaxe40234010,1935,096.520.4120.41401-9,792
Adamant full helm + 1.pngAdamant full helm + 140234013,3406,67029.6629.66800-12,540
Adamant med helm + 1.pngAdamant med helm + 140234013,3406,67029.6629.66800-12,540
Adamant platelegs + 1.pngAdamant platelegs + 140351020,0106,67029.6629.731,201-18,809
Adamant plateskirt + 1.pngAdamant plateskirt + 140351020,0106,67029.6629.731,201-18,809
Adamant platebody + 1.pngAdamant platebody + 140585032,2766,455.228.428.442,000-30,276
Adamant chainbody + 1.pngAdamant chainbody + 140585033,3406,66829.6529.692,000-31,340
Adamant square shield + 1.pngAdamant square shield + 140234013,3406,67029.6629.66800-12,540
Adamant kiteshield + 1.pngAdamant kiteshield + 140234013,3406,67029.6629.66800-12,540
Adamant armoured boots + 1.pngAdamant armoured boots + 14011706,8686,86830.8330.83401-6,467
Adamant gauntlets + 1.pngAdamant gauntlets + 14011706,6806,68029.7229.72401-6,279
Adamant dagger + 1.pngAdamant dagger + 140234013,3406,67029.6629.66800-12,540
Adamant mace + 1.pngAdamant mace + 140234013,3406,67029.6629.66800-12,540
Adamant sword + 1.pngAdamant sword + 140234013,3406,67029.6629.66800-12,540
Adamant scimitar + 1.pngAdamant scimitar + 140234013,7966,89831.0131.01800-12,996
Adamant longsword + 1.pngAdamant longsword + 140234013,3406,67029.6629.66800-12,540
Adamant warhammer + 1.pngAdamant warhammer + 140234013,3406,67029.6629.66800-12,540
Adamant battleaxe + 1.pngAdamant battleaxe + 140234013,3406,67029.6629.66800-12,540
Adamant claws + 1.pngAdamant claws + 140234013,3406,67029.6629.66800-12,540
Adamant 2h sword + 1.pngAdamant 2h sword + 140430027,2556,813.7569.1669.271,601-25,654
Adamant off hand dagger + 1.pngAdamant off hand dagger + 140234013,3406,67029.6629.66800-12,540
Adamant off hand mace + 1.pngAdamant off hand mace + 140234013,3406,67029.6629.66800-12,540
Adamant off hand sword + 1.pngAdamant off hand sword + 140234013,3406,67029.6629.66800-12,540
Adamant off hand scimitar + 1.pngAdamant off hand scimitar + 140234013,3406,67029.6629.66800-12,540
Adamant off hand longsword + 1.pngAdamant off hand longsword + 140234013,3406,67029.6629.66800-12,540
Adamant off hand warhammer + 1.pngAdamant off hand warhammer + 140234013,3406,67029.6629.66800-12,540
Adamant off hand battleaxe + 1.pngAdamant off hand battleaxe + 140234013,3406,67029.6629.66800-12,540
Adamant off hand claws + 1.pngAdamant off hand claws + 140234013,3406,67029.6629.66800-12,540
Adamant pickaxe + 1.pngAdamant pickaxe + 140234014,3667,18332.6832.68800-13,566
Adamant full helm + 2.pngAdamant full helm + 240468021,5105,377.522.0622.111,601-19,909
Adamant med helm + 2.pngAdamant med helm + 240468026,6806,67029.6629.711,601-25,079
Adamant platelegs + 2.pngAdamant platelegs + 2406102034,5705,761.6724.3224.352,401-32,169
Adamant plateskirt + 2.pngAdamant plateskirt + 2406102038,5146,41928.1928.222,401-36,113
Adamant platebody + 2.pngAdamant platebody + 24010170040,1034,010.314.0214.044,001-36,102
Adamant chainbody + 2.pngAdamant chainbody + 24010170061,5256,152.526.6226.644,001-57,524
Adamant square shield + 2.pngAdamant square shield + 240468026,6806,67029.6629.711,601-25,079
Adamant kiteshield + 2.pngAdamant kiteshield + 240468027,1266,781.530.3230.371,601-25,525
Adamant armoured boots + 2.pngAdamant armoured boots + 240234014,5847,29233.3233.32800-13,784
Adamant gauntlets + 2.pngAdamant gauntlets + 240234011,5915,795.524.5224.52800-10,791
Adamant dagger + 2.pngAdamant dagger + 240468026,6806,67029.6629.711,601-25,079
Adamant mace + 2.pngAdamant mace + 240468026,6806,67029.6629.711,601-25,079
Adamant sword + 2.pngAdamant sword + 240468026,4496,612.2529.3329.371,601-24,848
Adamant scimitar + 2.pngAdamant scimitar + 240468028,5307,132.532.3932.431,601-26,929
Adamant longsword + 2.pngAdamant longsword + 240468027,0206,75530.1630.211,601-25,419
Adamant warhammer + 2.pngAdamant warhammer + 240468026,4616,615.2529.3429.391,601-24,860
Adamant battleaxe + 2.pngAdamant battleaxe + 240468027,6276,906.7531.0631.111,601-26,026
Adamant claws + 2.pngAdamant claws + 240468026,6806,67029.6629.711,601-25,079
Adamant 2h sword + 2.pngAdamant 2h sword + 240430040,91410,228.5114.69114.83,200-37,714
Adamant off hand dagger + 2.pngAdamant off hand dagger + 240468026,6806,67029.6629.711,601-25,079
Adamant off hand mace + 2.pngAdamant off hand mace + 240468026,6806,67029.6629.711,601-25,079
Adamant off hand sword + 2.pngAdamant off hand sword + 240468026,6806,67029.6629.711,601-25,079
Adamant off hand scimitar + 2.pngAdamant off hand scimitar + 240468027,4616,865.2530.8130.861,601-25,860
Adamant off hand longsword + 2.pngAdamant off hand longsword + 240468027,3126,82830.5930.641,601-25,711
Adamant off hand warhammer + 2.pngAdamant off hand warhammer + 240468026,6806,67029.6629.711,601-25,079
Adamant off hand battleaxe + 2.pngAdamant off hand battleaxe + 240468026,6806,67029.6629.711,601-25,079
Adamant off hand claws + 2.pngAdamant off hand claws + 240468026,6806,67029.6629.711,601-25,079
Adamant pickaxe + 2.pngAdamant pickaxe + 240468019,9994,999.7519.8419.891,601-18,398

Rune[edit source]

The cost of 1 Rune bar.png Rune bar is 2,496.

In the table below, the first column, (Profit/XP), is the base, the second column, (Profit/XP 2), includes calculations for the scroll of efficiency The GE Price given is that of 1 item; not the entire stack produced. For example, 50 dart tips are made with 1 bar, the price given is that of 1 tip.

ItemLevel# BarsXPGE PricePrice/BarProfit/XPProfit/XP 2High Alchemy ValueHigh Alchemy Profit
Rune full helm.pngRune full helm5024809,7284,8649.879.871,001-8,727
Rune med helm.pngRune med helm50248014,5287,26419.8719.871,001-13,527
Rune platelegs.pngRune platelegs50372015,9175,305.6711.7111.781,501-14,416
Rune plateskirt.pngRune plateskirt50372017,2555,751.6713.5713.631,501-15,754
Rune platebody.pngRune platebody505120010,6522,130.4-1.52-1.482,501-8,151
Rune chainbody.pngRune chainbody505120012,5912,518.20.090.132,501-10,090
Rune square shield.pngRune square shield50248017,3148,65725.6725.671,001-16,313
Rune kiteshield.pngRune kiteshield50248017,0988,54925.2225.221,001-16,097
Rune armoured boots.pngRune armoured boots5012405,9435,94314.3614.36500-5,443
Rune gauntlets.pngRune gauntlets5012404,5554,5558.588.58500-4,055
Rune dagger.pngRune dagger50248010,4195,209.511.3111.311,001-9,418
Rune mace.pngRune mace50248010,7975,398.512.0912.091,001-9,796
Rune sword.pngRune sword50248017,1068,55325.2425.241,001-16,105
Rune scimitar.pngRune scimitar50248016,7128,35624.4224.421,001-15,711
Rune longsword.pngRune longsword50248016,8778,438.524.7624.761,001-15,876
Rune warhammer.pngRune warhammer50248017,7958,897.526.6726.671,001-16,794
Rune battleaxe.pngRune battleaxe50248017,6668,83326.426.41,001-16,665
Rune claws.pngRune claws50248010,7895,394.512.0812.081,001-9,788
Rune 2h sword.pngRune 2h sword5043008,0952,023.75-6.3-6.132,000-6,095
Rune hatchet.pngRune hatchet5012407,3267,32620.1320.13500-6,826
Rune hasta.pngRune hasta50124011,30111,30136.6936.691,001-10,300
Rune spear.pngRune spear50124010,62910,62933.8933.891,001-9,628
Rune off hand dagger.pngRune off hand dagger50248017,0448,52225.1125.111,001-16,043
Rune off hand mace.pngRune off hand mace50248017,1018,550.525.2325.231,001-16,100
Rune off hand sword.pngRune off hand sword50248016,6808,34024.3524.351,001-15,679
Rune off hand scimitar.pngRune off hand scimitar50248017,9308,96526.9526.951,001-16,929
Rune off hand longsword.pngRune off hand longsword50248017,3898,694.525.8325.831,001-16,388
Rune off hand warhammer.pngRune off hand warhammer50248017,1738,586.525.3825.381,001-16,172
Rune off hand battleaxe.pngRune off hand battleaxe50248017,2668,63325.5725.571,001-16,265
Rune off hand claws.pngRune off hand claws50248017,2818,640.525.625.61,001-16,280
Rune arrowheads 5.pngRune arrowheads50124014310,72534.2934.296-10,719
Rune dart tip.pngRune dart tip50124065332,650125.64125.6412-32,638
Rune bolts (unf) 5.pngRune bolts (unf)50124021410,70034.1834.1812-10,688
Rune limbs.pngRune limbs5012408,4168,41624.6724.67500-7,916
Rune knife.pngRune knife50124042410,60033.7733.7724-10,576
Off-hand rune knife.pngOff-hand rune knife50124045811,45037.3137.3124-11,426
Rune throwing axe.pngRune throwing axe5012403919,77530.3330.3324-9,751
Off-hand rune throwing axe.pngOff-hand rune throwing axe50124059814,95051.8951.8924-14,926
Rune ore box.pngRune ore box5024809,9034,951.510.2310.23101-9,802
Rune nails.pngRune nails50124016412,30040.8540.856-12,294
Rune pickaxe.pngRune pickaxe50248013,4866,74317.717.71,001-12,485
Rune full helm + 1.pngRune full helm + 150248032,10416,05256.4856.482,000-30,104
Rune med helm + 1.pngRune med helm + 150248033,34016,67059.0659.062,000-31,340
Rune platelegs + 1.pngRune platelegs + 150372048,84516,281.6757.4457.513,001-45,844
Rune plateskirt + 1.pngRune plateskirt + 150372050,01016,67059.0659.133,001-47,009
Rune platebody + 1.pngRune platebody + 1505120070,72614,145.248.5448.585,000-65,726
Rune chainbody + 1.pngRune chainbody + 1505120083,34016,66859.0559.095,000-78,340
Rune square shield + 1.pngRune square shield + 150248033,34016,67059.0659.062,000-31,340
Rune kiteshield + 1.pngRune kiteshield + 150248033,34016,67059.0659.062,000-31,340
Rune armoured boots + 1.pngRune armoured boots + 150124016,89316,89359.9959.991,001-15,892
Rune gauntlets + 1.pngRune gauntlets + 150124016,68016,68059.159.11,001-15,679
Rune dagger + 1.pngRune dagger + 150248033,34016,67059.0659.062,000-31,340
Rune mace + 1.pngRune mace + 150248033,34016,67059.0659.062,000-31,340
Rune sword + 1.pngRune sword + 150248033,34016,67059.0659.062,000-31,340
Rune scimitar + 1.pngRune scimitar + 150248033,76416,88259.9459.942,000-31,764
Rune longsword + 1.pngRune longsword + 150248033,34016,67059.0659.062,000-31,340
Rune warhammer + 1.pngRune warhammer + 150248033,34016,67059.0659.062,000-31,340
Rune battleaxe + 1.pngRune battleaxe + 150248033,34016,67059.0659.062,000-31,340
Rune claws + 1.pngRune claws + 150248033,34016,67059.0659.062,000-31,340
Rune 2h sword + 1.pngRune 2h sword + 150430064,24516,061.25180.87181.044,001-60,244
Rune off hand dagger + 1.pngRune off hand dagger + 150248033,34016,67059.0659.062,000-31,340
Rune off hand mace + 1.pngRune off hand mace + 150248033,34016,67059.0659.062,000-31,340
Rune off hand sword + 1.pngRune off hand sword + 150248033,34016,67059.0659.062,000-31,340
Rune off hand scimitar + 1.pngRune off hand scimitar + 150248033,34016,67059.0659.062,000-31,340
Rune off hand longsword + 1.pngRune off hand longsword + 150248033,34016,67059.0659.062,000-31,340
Rune off hand warhammer + 1.pngRune off hand warhammer + 150248033,34016,67059.0659.062,000-31,340
Rune off hand battleaxe + 1.pngRune off hand battleaxe + 150248033,34016,67059.0659.062,000-31,340
Rune off hand claws + 1.pngRune off hand claws + 150248033,34016,67059.0659.062,000-31,340
Rune pickaxe + 1.pngRune pickaxe + 150248033,68316,841.559.7759.772,000-31,683
Rune full helm + 2.pngRune full helm + 250496063,88615,971.556.1556.24,001-59,885
Rune med helm + 2.pngRune med helm + 250496066,68016,67059.0659.114,001-62,679
Rune platelegs + 2.pngRune platelegs + 25061440100,01016,668.3359.0559.096,001-94,009
Rune plateskirt + 2.pngRune plateskirt + 25061440100,01016,668.3359.0559.096,001-94,009
Rune platebody + 2.pngRune platebody + 250102400135,43813,543.846.0346.0510,001-125,437
Rune chainbody + 2.pngRune chainbody + 250102400166,68016,66859.0559.0710,001-156,679
Rune square shield + 2.pngRune square shield + 250496066,68016,67059.0659.114,001-62,679
Rune kiteshield + 2.pngRune kiteshield + 250496066,68016,67059.0659.114,001-62,679
Rune armoured boots + 2.pngRune armoured boots + 250248033,45116,725.559.2959.292,000-31,451
Rune gauntlets + 2.pngRune gauntlets + 250248033,34016,67059.0659.062,000-31,340
Rune dagger + 2.pngRune dagger + 250496066,68016,67059.0659.114,001-62,679
Rune mace + 2.pngRune mace + 250496066,68016,67059.0659.114,001-62,679
Rune sword + 2.pngRune sword + 250496066,68016,67059.0659.114,001-62,679
Rune scimitar + 2.pngRune scimitar + 250496067,56516,891.2559.9860.034,001-63,564
Rune longsword + 2.pngRune longsword + 250496066,68016,67059.0659.114,001-62,679
Rune warhammer + 2.pngRune warhammer + 250496066,68016,67059.0659.114,001-62,679
Rune battleaxe + 2.pngRune battleaxe + 250496066,68016,67059.0659.114,001-62,679
Rune claws + 2.pngRune claws + 250496066,68016,67059.0659.114,001-62,679
Rune 2h sword + 2.pngRune 2h sword + 25041920127,78531,946.2561.3561.388,000-119,785
Rune off hand dagger + 2.pngRune off hand dagger + 250496066,68016,67059.0659.114,001-62,679
Rune off hand mace + 2.pngRune off hand mace + 250496066,68016,67059.0659.114,001-62,679
Rune off hand sword + 2.pngRune off hand sword + 250496066,68016,67059.0659.114,001-62,679
Rune off hand scimitar + 2.pngRune off hand scimitar + 250496066,68016,67059.0659.114,001-62,679
Rune off hand longsword + 2.pngRune off hand longsword + 250496066,68016,67059.0659.114,001-62,679
Rune off hand warhammer + 2.pngRune off hand warhammer + 250496066,68016,67059.0659.114,001-62,679
Rune off hand battleaxe + 2.pngRune off hand battleaxe + 250496066,68016,67059.0659.114,001-62,679
Rune off hand claws + 2.pngRune off hand claws + 250496066,68016,67059.0659.114,001-62,679
Rune pickaxe + 2.pngRune pickaxe + 250496062,77415,693.554.9955.044,001-58,773
Rune full helm + 3.pngRune full helm + 3508192064,5698,071.1323.2323.268,000-56,569
Rune med helm + 3.pngRune med helm + 35081920127,62315,952.8856.0756.18,000-119,623
Rune platelegs + 3.pngRune platelegs + 350122880110,6379,219.7528.0228.0312,001-98,636
Rune plateskirt + 3.pngRune plateskirt + 350122880179,01914,918.2551.7651.7812,001-167,018
Rune platebody + 3.pngRune platebody + 35020480069,9163,495.84.174.1820,000-49,916
Rune chainbody + 3.pngRune chainbody + 350204800252,77012,638.542.2642.2720,000-232,770
Rune square shield + 3.pngRune square shield + 35081920133,34016,667.559.0559.078,000-125,340
Rune kiteshield + 3.pngRune kiteshield + 3508192088,02011,002.535.4435.478,000-80,020
Rune armoured boots + 3.pngRune armoured boots + 350496042,42110,605.2533.7933.844,001-38,420
Rune gauntlets + 3.pngRune gauntlets + 350496044,50211,125.535.9636.014,001-40,501
Rune dagger + 3.pngRune dagger + 35081920130,54716,318.3857.5957.628,000-122,547
Rune mace + 3.pngRune mace + 35081920125,67315,709.1355.0555.088,000-117,673
Rune sword + 3.pngRune sword + 35081920125,25315,656.6354.8454.868,000-117,253
Rune scimitar + 3.pngRune scimitar + 3508192075,1809,397.528.7628.788,000-67,180
Rune longsword + 3.pngRune longsword + 35081920113,77114,221.3848.8648.888,000-105,771
Rune warhammer + 3.pngRune warhammer + 35081920126,04715,755.8855.2555.288,000-118,047
Rune battleaxe + 3.pngRune battleaxe + 35081920116,44214,555.2550.2550.278,000-108,442
Rune claws + 3.pngRune claws + 35081920127,58615,948.2556.0556.088,000-119,586
Rune 2h sword + 3.pngRune 2h sword + 35083840101,58712,698.3821.2521.2716,001-85,586
Rune off hand dagger + 3.pngRune off hand dagger + 35081920136,12917,016.1360.560.538,000-128,129
Rune off hand mace + 3.pngRune off hand mace + 35081920134,70016,837.559.7659.788,000-126,700
Rune off hand sword + 3.pngRune off hand sword + 35081920134,49016,811.2559.6559.678,000-126,490
Rune off hand scimitar + 3.pngRune off hand scimitar + 35081920111,70913,963.6347.7847.818,000-103,709
Rune off hand longsword + 3.pngRune off hand longsword + 35081920128,31516,039.3856.4356.468,000-120,315
Rune off hand warhammer + 3.pngRune off hand warhammer + 35081920131,56116,445.1358.1258.158,000-123,561
Rune off hand battleaxe + 3.pngRune off hand battleaxe + 35081920133,34716,668.3859.0559.088,000-125,347
Rune off hand claws + 3.pngRune off hand claws + 35081920130,27616,284.557.4557.488,000-122,276
Rune pickaxe + 3.pngRune pickaxe + 3508192044,9345,616.751313.038,000-36,934

Orikalkum[edit source]

The cost of 1 Orikalkum bar.png Orikalkum bar is 3,350.

In the table below, the first column, (Profit/XP), is the base, the second column, (Profit/XP 2), includes calculations for the scroll of efficiency The GE Price given is that of 1 item; not the entire stack produced. For example, 50 dart tips are made with 1 bar, the price given is that of 1 tip.

ItemLevel# BarsXPGE PricePrice/BarProfit/XPProfit/XP 2High Alchemy ValueHigh Alchemy Profit
Orikalkum full helm.pngOrikalkum full helm60270019,4229,71118.1718.172,000-17,422
Orikalkum platelegs.pngOrikalkum platelegs603105039,75813,252.6728.2928.363,001-36,757
Orikalkum platebody.pngOrikalkum platebody605175051,40610,281.219.819.845,000-46,406
Orikalkum kiteshield.pngOrikalkum kiteshield60270031,68315,841.535.6935.692,000-29,683
Orikalkum armoured boots.pngOrikalkum armoured boots60135013,87713,87730.0830.081,001-12,876
Orikalkum gauntlets.pngOrikalkum gauntlets60135014,37014,37031.4931.491,001-13,369
Orikalkum warhammer.pngOrikalkum warhammer60270030,86415,43234.5234.522,000-28,864
Orikalkum 2h warhammer.pngOrikalkum 2h warhammer604140057,44014,36031.4631.514,001-53,439
Orikalkum off hand warhammer.pngOrikalkum off hand warhammer60270032,32616,16336.6136.612,000-30,326
Orikalkum ore box.pngOrikalkum ore box6027004,0062,003-3.85-3.85101-3,905
Orikalkum pickaxe.pngOrikalkum pickaxe60270021,69310,846.521.4221.422,000-19,693
Orikalkum full helm + 1.pngOrikalkum full helm + 160270066,68033,34085.6985.694,001-62,679
Orikalkum platelegs + 1.pngOrikalkum platelegs + 16031050100,01033,336.6785.6885.746,001-94,009
Orikalkum platebody + 1.pngOrikalkum platebody + 16051750160,10132,020.281.9181.9510,001-150,100
Orikalkum kiteshield + 1.pngOrikalkum kiteshield + 160270066,68033,34085.6985.694,001-62,679
Orikalkum armoured boots + 1.pngOrikalkum armoured boots + 160135033,34033,34085.6985.692,000-31,340
Orikalkum gauntlets + 1.pngOrikalkum gauntlets + 160135033,34033,34085.6985.692,000-31,340
Orikalkum warhammer + 1.pngOrikalkum warhammer + 160270066,68033,34085.6985.694,001-62,679
Orikalkum 2h warhammer + 1.pngOrikalkum 2h warhammer + 16041400133,34033,33585.6785.728,000-125,340
Orikalkum off hand warhammer + 1.pngOrikalkum off hand warhammer + 160270066,68033,34085.6985.694,001-62,679
Orikalkum pickaxe + 1.pngOrikalkum pickaxe + 160270064,30132,150.582.2982.294,001-60,300
Orikalkum full helm + 2.pngOrikalkum full helm + 26041400133,34033,33585.6785.728,000-125,340
Orikalkum platelegs + 2.pngOrikalkum platelegs + 26062100200,01033,33585.6785.712,001-188,009
Orikalkum platebody + 2.pngOrikalkum platebody + 260103500307,26630,726.678.2278.2420,000-287,266
Orikalkum kiteshield + 2.pngOrikalkum kiteshield + 26041400133,34033,33585.6785.728,000-125,340
Orikalkum armoured boots + 2.pngOrikalkum armoured boots + 260270066,68033,34085.6985.694,001-62,679
Orikalkum gauntlets + 2.pngOrikalkum gauntlets + 260270066,68033,34085.6985.694,001-62,679
Orikalkum warhammer + 2.pngOrikalkum warhammer + 26041400133,34033,33585.6785.728,000-125,340
Orikalkum 2h warhammer + 2.pngOrikalkum 2h warhammer + 26082800266,68033,33585.6785.716,001-250,679
Orikalkum off hand warhammer + 2.pngOrikalkum off hand warhammer + 26041400133,34033,33585.6785.728,000-125,340
Orikalkum pickaxe + 2.pngOrikalkum pickaxe + 26041400129,08632,271.582.6382.688,000-121,086
Orikalkum full helm + 3.pngOrikalkum full helm + 36082800183,66322,957.8856.0256.0516,001-167,662
Orikalkum platelegs + 3.pngOrikalkum platelegs + 360124200287,98723,998.925959.0124,001-263,986
Orikalkum platebody + 3.pngOrikalkum platebody + 360207000204,26510,213.2519.6119.6240,001-164,264
Orikalkum kiteshield + 3.pngOrikalkum kiteshield + 36082800206,03225,75464.0164.0416,001-190,031
Orikalkum armoured boots + 3.pngOrikalkum armoured boots + 36041400102,10725,526.7563.3663.418,000-94,107
Orikalkum gauntlets + 3.pngOrikalkum gauntlets + 3604140096,87124,217.7559.6259.678,000-88,871
Orikalkum warhammer + 3.pngOrikalkum warhammer + 36082800225,08328,135.3870.8270.8416,001-209,082
Orikalkum 2h warhammer + 3.pngOrikalkum 2h warhammer + 360165600359,74122,483.8154.6754.6832,000-327,741
Orikalkum off hand warhammer + 3.pngOrikalkum off hand warhammer + 36082800245,78130,722.6378.2178.2316,001-229,780
Orikalkum pickaxe + 3.pngOrikalkum pickaxe + 3608280059,6367,454.511.7311.7516,001-43,635

Necronium[edit source]

The cost of 1 Necronium bar.png Necronium bar is 5,134.

In the table below, the first column, (Profit/XP), is the base, the second column, (Profit/XP 2), includes calculations for the scroll of efficiency The GE Price given is that of 1 item; not the entire stack produced. For example, 50 dart tips are made with 1 bar, the price given is that of 1 tip.

ItemLevel# BarsXPGE PricePrice/BarProfit/XPProfit/XP 2High Alchemy ValueHigh Alchemy Profit
Necronium full helm.pngNecronium full helm702100040,30220,15130.0330.034,001-36,301
Necronium platelegs.pngNecronium platelegs703150084,98628,328.6746.3946.466,001-78,985
Necronium platebody.pngNecronium platebody7052500102,98420,596.830.9330.9710,001-92,983
Necronium kiteshield.pngNecronium kiteshield702100064,60832,30454.3454.344,001-60,607
Necronium armoured boots.pngNecronium armoured boots70150028,54628,54646.8246.822,000-26,546
Necronium gauntlets.pngNecronium gauntlets70150029,72029,72049.1749.172,000-27,720
Necronium battleaxe.pngNecronium battleaxe702100063,73131,865.553.4653.464,001-59,730
Necronium 2h greataxe.pngNecronium 2h greataxe7042000113,21828,304.546.3446.398,000-105,218
Necronium off hand battleaxe.pngNecronium off hand battleaxe702100064,13032,06553.8653.864,001-60,129
Necronium ore box.pngNecronium ore box70210005,3272,663.5-4.94-4.94101-5,226
Necronium pickaxe.pngNecronium pickaxe702100037,57118,785.527.327.34,001-33,570
Necronium full helm + 1.pngNecronium full helm + 17021000133,34066,670123.07123.078,000-125,340
Necronium platelegs + 1.pngNecronium platelegs + 17031500200,01066,670123.07123.1412,001-188,009
Necronium platebody + 1.pngNecronium platebody + 17052500319,15463,830.8117.39117.4320,000-299,154
Necronium kiteshield + 1.pngNecronium kiteshield + 17021000133,34066,670123.07123.078,000-125,340
Necronium armoured boots + 1.pngNecronium armoured boots + 170150066,68066,680123.09123.094,001-62,679
Necronium gauntlets + 1.pngNecronium gauntlets + 170150066,68066,680123.09123.094,001-62,679
Necronium battleaxe + 1.pngNecronium battleaxe + 17021000133,34066,670123.07123.078,000-125,340
Necronium 2h greataxe + 1.pngNecronium 2h greataxe + 17042000266,68066,670123.07123.1216,001-250,679
Necronium off hand battleaxe + 1.pngNecronium off hand battleaxe + 17021000133,34066,670123.07123.078,000-125,340
Necronium pickaxe + 2.pngNecronium pickaxe + 27021000250,712125,356240.44240.4416,001-234,711
Necronium full helm + 2.pngNecronium full helm + 27042000266,68066,670123.07123.1216,001-250,679
Necronium platelegs + 2.pngNecronium platelegs + 27063000400,01066,668.33123.07123.124,001-376,009
Necronium platebody + 2.pngNecronium platebody + 270105000644,60864,460.8118.65118.6740,001-604,607
Necronium kiteshield + 2.pngNecronium kiteshield + 27042000266,68066,670123.07123.1216,001-250,679
Necronium armoured boots + 2.pngNecronium armoured boots + 27021000133,34066,670123.07123.078,000-125,340
Necronium gauntlets + 2.pngNecronium gauntlets + 27021000133,34066,670123.07123.078,000-125,340
Necronium battleaxe + 2.pngNecronium battleaxe + 27042000266,68066,670123.07123.1216,001-250,679
Necronium 2h greataxe + 2.pngNecronium 2h greataxe + 27084000533,34066,667.5123.07123.0932,000-501,340
Necronium off hand battleaxe + 2.pngNecronium off hand battleaxe + 27042000266,68066,670123.07123.1216,001-250,679
Necronium pickaxe + 2.pngNecronium pickaxe + 27042000250,71262,678115.09115.1416,001-234,711
Necronium full helm + 3.pngNecronium full helm + 37084000533,34066,667.5123.07123.0932,000-501,340
Necronium platelegs + 3.pngNecronium platelegs + 370126000800,01066,667.5123.07123.0848,001-752,009
Necronium platebody + 3.pngNecronium platebody + 37020100001,048,77652,438.894.6194.6280,000-968,776
Necronium kiteshield + 3.pngNecronium kiteshield + 37084000533,34066,667.5123.07123.0932,000-501,340
Necronium armoured boots + 3.pngNecronium armoured boots + 37042000266,68066,670123.07123.1216,001-250,679
Necronium gauntlets + 3.pngNecronium gauntlets + 37042000266,68066,670123.07123.1216,001-250,679
Necronium battleaxe + 3.pngNecronium battleaxe + 37084000533,34066,667.5123.07123.0932,000-501,340
Necronium 2h greataxe + 3.pngNecronium 2h greataxe + 370480001,066,680266,670130.77130.7864,001-1,002,679
Necronium off hand battleaxe + 3.pngNecronium off hand battleaxe + 37084000533,34066,667.5123.07123.0932,000-501,340
Necronium pickaxe + 3.pngNecronium pickaxe + 37084000488,20961,026.13111.78111.8132,000-456,209
Necronium full helm + 4.pngNecronium full helm + 470168000693,03943,314.9476.3676.3764,001-629,038
Necronium platelegs + 4.pngNecronium platelegs + 47024120001,197,63049,901.2589.5389.5496,001-1,101,629
Necronium platebody + 4.pngNecronium platebody + 4704020000611,99615,299.920.3320.34160,001-451,995
Necronium kiteshield + 4.pngNecronium kiteshield + 470168000851,73053,233.1396.296.2164,001-787,729
Necronium armoured boots + 4.pngNecronium armoured boots + 47084000394,80349,350.3888.4388.4632,000-362,803
Necronium gauntlets + 4.pngNecronium gauntlets + 47084000415,53051,941.2593.6193.6432,000-383,530
Necronium battleaxe + 4.pngNecronium battleaxe + 470168000941,57158,848.19107.43107.4464,001-877,570
Necronium 2h greataxe + 4.pngNecronium 2h greataxe + 47032160001,484,09846,378.0682.4982.49128,000-1,356,098
Necronium off hand battleaxe + 4.pngNecronium off hand battleaxe + 470168000986,85361,678.31113.09113.164,001-922,852
Necronium pickaxe + 4.pngNecronium pickaxe + 470168000202,64412,665.2515.0615.0864,001-138,643

Bane[edit source]

The cost of 1 Bane bar.png Bane bar is 5,799.

In the table below, the first column, (Profit/XP), is the base, the second column, (Profit/XP 2), includes calculations for the scroll of efficiency The GE Price given is that of 1 item; not the entire stack produced. For example, 50 dart tips are made with 1 bar, the price given is that of 1 tip.

ItemLevel# BarsXPGE PricePrice/BarProfit/XPProfit/XP 2High Alchemy ValueHigh Alchemy Profit
Bane full helm.pngBane full helm802140057,98428,99233.1333.138,000-49,984
Bane platelegs.pngBane platelegs8032100162,38254,127.3369.0469.112,001-150,381
Bane platebody.pngBane platebody8053500172,32734,465.440.9540.9920,000-152,327
Bane square shield.pngBane square shield8021400124,86862,43480.9180.918,000-116,868
Bane armoured boots.pngBane armoured boots80170052,11952,11966.1766.174,001-48,118
Bane gauntlets.pngBane gauntlets80170054,54054,54069.6369.634,001-50,539
Bane longsword.pngBane longsword8021400113,61856,80972.8772.878,000-105,618
Bane 2h sword.pngBane 2h sword8042800205,95651,48965.2765.3116,001-189,955
Bane off hand longsword.pngBane off hand longsword8021400128,02664,01383.1683.168,000-120,026
Bane ore box.pngBane ore box80214006,1573,078.5-3.89-3.89101-6,056
Bane pickaxe.pngBane pickaxe802140055,40627,70331.2931.298,000-47,406
Bane full helm + 1.pngBane full helm + 18021400266,680133,340182.2182.216,001-250,679
Bane platelegs + 1.pngBane platelegs + 18032100400,010133,336.67182.2182.2524,001-376,009
Bane platebody + 1.pngBane platebody + 18053500608,224121,644.8165.49165.5340,001-568,223
Bane square shield + 1.pngBane square shield + 18021400266,680133,340182.2182.216,001-250,679
Bane armoured boots + 1.pngBane armoured boots + 1801700133,340133,340182.2182.28,000-125,340
Bane gauntlets + 1.pngBane gauntlets + 1801700133,340133,340182.2182.28,000-125,340
Bane longsword + 1.pngBane longsword + 18021400266,680133,340182.2182.216,001-250,679
Bane 2h sword + 1.pngBane 2h sword + 18042800533,340133,335182.19182.2432,000-501,340
Bane off hand longsword + 1.pngBane off hand longsword + 18021400266,680133,340182.2182.216,001-250,679
Bane pickaxe + 1.pngBane pickaxe + 18021400245,854122,927167.33167.3316,001-229,853
Bane full helm + 2.pngBane full helm + 28042800533,340133,335182.19182.2432,000-501,340
Bane platelegs + 2.pngBane platelegs + 28064200800,010133,335182.19182.2248,001-752,009
Bane platebody + 2.pngBane platebody + 2801070001,217,258121,725.8165.61165.6380,000-1,137,258
Bane square shield + 2.pngBane square shield + 28042800533,340133,335182.19182.2432,000-501,340
Bane armoured boots + 2.pngBane armoured boots + 28021400266,680133,340182.2182.216,001-250,679
Bane gauntlets + 2.pngBane gauntlets + 28021400266,680133,340182.2182.216,001-250,679
Bane longsword + 2.pngBane longsword + 28042800533,340133,335182.19182.2432,000-501,340
Bane 2h sword + 2.pngBane 2h sword + 280856001,066,680133,335182.19182.2164,001-1,002,679
Bane off hand longsword + 2.pngBane off hand longsword + 28042800533,340133,335182.19182.2432,000-501,340
Bane pickaxe + 2.pngBane pickaxe + 28042800494,933123,733.25168.48168.5232,000-462,933
Bane full helm + 3.pngBane full helm + 380856001,066,680133,335182.19182.2164,001-1,002,679
Bane platelegs + 3.pngBane platelegs + 3801284001,600,010133,334.17182.19182.2196,001-1,504,009
Bane platebody + 3.pngBane platebody + 38020140001,915,20395,760.15128.52128.52160,001-1,755,202
Bane square shield + 3.pngBane square shield + 380856001,066,680133,335182.19182.2164,001-1,002,679
Bane armoured boots + 3.pngBane armoured boots + 38042800533,340133,335182.19182.2432,000-501,340
Bane gauntlets + 3.pngBane gauntlets + 38042800533,340133,335182.19182.2432,000-501,340
Bane longsword + 3.pngBane longsword + 380856001,066,680133,335182.19182.2164,001-1,002,679
Bane 2h sword + 3.pngBane 2h sword + 38016112002,133,340133,333.75182.19182.2128,000-2,005,340
Bane off hand longsword + 3.pngBane off hand longsword + 380856001,066,680133,335182.19182.2164,001-1,002,679
Bane pickaxe + 3.pngBane pickaxe + 38085600992,041124,005.13168.87168.8964,001-928,040
Bane full helm + 4.pngBane full helm + 4801611200870,47154,404.4469.4469.45128,000-742,471
Bane platelegs + 4.pngBane platelegs + 48024168001,477,13861,547.4279.6479.65192,001-1,285,137
Bane platebody + 4.pngBane platebody + 4804028000812,47420,311.8520.7320.74320,000-492,474
Bane square shield + 4.pngBane square shield + 48016112001,632,392102,024.5137.47137.48128,000-1,504,392
Bane armoured boots + 4.pngBane armoured boots + 48085600575,56271,945.2594.4994.5264,001-511,561
Bane gauntlets + 4.pngBane gauntlets + 48085600606,76075,845100.07100.0964,001-542,759
Bane longsword + 4.pngBane longsword + 48016112001,626,032101,627136.9136.91128,000-1,498,032
Bane 2h sword + 4.pngBane 2h sword + 48032224002,024,27763,258.6682.0982.09256,001-1,768,276
Bane off hand longsword + 4.pngBane off hand longsword + 48016112001,867,021116,688.81158.41158.42128,000-1,739,021
Bane pickaxe + 4.pngBane pickaxe + 4801611200285,55517,847.1917.2117.22128,000-157,555

Elder rune[edit source]

The cost of 1 Elder rune bar.png Elder rune bar is 11,016.

In the table below, the first column, (Profit/XP), is the base, the second column, (Profit/XP 2), includes calculations for the scroll of efficiency The GE Price given is that of 1 item; not the entire stack produced. For example, 50 dart tips are made with 1 bar, the price given is that of 1 tip.

ItemLevel# BarsXPGE PricePrice/BarProfit/XPProfit/XP 2High Alchemy ValueHigh Alchemy Profit
Elder rune full helm.pngElder rune full helm902200058,17029,08518.0718.0720,000-38,170
Elder rune platelegs.pngElder rune platelegs9033000357,947119,315.67108.3108.3730,001-327,946
Elder rune platebody.pngElder rune platebody9055000347,58969,517.858.558.5550,000-297,589
Elder rune round shield.pngElder rune round shield9022000268,101134,050.5123.03123.0320,000-248,101
Elder rune armoured boots.pngElder rune armoured boots9011000109,444109,44498.4398.4310,001-99,443
Elder rune gauntlets.pngElder rune gauntlets9011000118,755118,755107.74107.7410,001-108,754
Elder rune longsword.pngElder rune longsword9022000267,795133,897.5122.88122.8820,000-247,795
Elder rune 2h sword.pngElder rune 2h sword9044000418,163104,540.7593.5293.5840,001-378,162
Elder rune off hand longsword.pngElder rune off hand longsword9022000293,967146,983.5135.97135.9720,000-273,967
Elder rune ore box.pngElder rune ore box902200011,7175,858.5-5.16-5.16101-11,616
Elder rune pickaxe.pngElder rune pickaxe902200083,78041,89030.8730.8720,000-63,780
Elder rune full helm + 1.pngElder rune full helm + 19022000639,588319,794308.78308.7840,001-599,587
Elder rune platelegs + 1.pngElder rune platelegs + 190330001,000,010333,336.67322.32322.3960,001-940,009
Elder rune platebody + 1.pngElder rune platebody + 190550001,518,375303,675292.66292.7100,001-1,418,374
Elder rune round shield + 1.pngElder rune round shield + 19022000666,680333,340322.32322.3240,001-626,679
Elder rune armoured boots + 1.pngElder rune armoured boots + 19011000333,340333,340322.32322.3220,000-313,340
Elder rune gauntlets + 1.pngElder rune gauntlets + 19011000333,340333,340322.32322.3220,000-313,340
Elder rune longsword + 1.pngElder rune longsword + 19022000666,680333,340322.32322.3240,001-626,679
Elder rune 2h sword + 1.pngElder rune 2h sword + 190440001,274,888318,722307.71307.7680,000-1,194,888
Elder rune off hand longsword + 1.pngElder rune off hand longsword + 19022000666,680333,340322.32322.3240,001-626,679
Elder rune pickaxe + 1.pngElder rune pickaxe + 19022000571,087285,543.5274.53274.5340,001-531,086
Elder rune full helm + 2.pngElder rune full helm + 290440001,333,340333,335322.32322.3780,000-1,253,340
Elder rune platelegs + 2.pngElder rune platelegs + 290660002,000,010333,335322.32322.36120,001-1,880,009
Elder rune platebody + 2.pngElder rune platebody + 29010100003,034,991303,499.1292.48292.51200,000-2,834,991
Elder rune round shield + 2.pngElder rune round shield + 290440001,333,340333,335322.32322.3780,000-1,253,340
Elder rune armoured boots + 2.pngElder rune armoured boots + 29022000666,680333,340322.32322.3240,001-626,679
Elder rune gauntlets + 2.pngElder rune gauntlets + 29022000666,680333,340322.32322.3240,001-626,679
Elder rune longsword + 2.pngElder rune longsword + 290440001,333,340333,335322.32322.3780,000-1,253,340
Elder rune 2h sword + 2.pngElder rune 2h sword + 290880002,666,680333,335322.32322.35160,001-2,506,679
Elder rune off hand longsword + 2.pngElder rune off hand longsword + 290440001,333,340333,335322.32322.3780,000-1,253,340
Elder rune pickaxe + 2.pngElder rune pickaxe + 290440001,202,799300,699.75289.68289.7480,000-1,122,799
Elder rune full helm + 3.pngElder rune full helm + 390880002,554,135319,266.88308.25308.28160,001-2,394,134
Elder rune platelegs + 3.pngElder rune platelegs + 39012120004,000,010333,334.17322.32322.34240,001-3,760,009
Elder rune platebody + 3.pngElder rune platebody + 39020200005,479,112273,955.6262.94262.95400,001-5,079,111
Elder rune round shield + 3.pngElder rune round shield + 390880002,666,680333,335322.32322.35160,001-2,506,679
Elder rune armoured boots + 3.pngElder rune armoured boots + 390440001,333,340333,335322.32322.3780,000-1,253,340
Elder rune gauntlets + 3.pngElder rune gauntlets + 390440001,333,340333,335322.32322.3780,000-1,253,340
Elder rune longsword + 3.pngElder rune longsword + 390880002,666,680333,335322.32322.35160,001-2,506,679
Elder rune 2h sword + 3.pngElder rune 2h sword + 39016160005,333,340333,333.75322.32322.33320,000-5,013,340
Elder rune off hand longsword + 3.pngElder rune off hand longsword + 390880002,666,680333,335322.32322.35160,001-2,506,679
Elder rune pickaxe + 3.pngElder rune pickaxe + 390880002,286,877285,859.63274.84274.87160,001-2,126,876
Elder rune full helm + 4.pngElder rune full helm + 49016160004,568,124285,507.75274.49274.51320,000-4,248,124
Elder rune platelegs + 4.pngElder rune platelegs + 49024240006,674,720278,113.33267.1267.11480,001-6,194,719
Elder rune platebody + 4.pngElder rune platebody + 49040400006,602,407165,060.17154.04154.05800,000-5,802,407
Elder rune round shield + 4.pngElder rune round shield + 49016160005,115,062319,691.38308.68308.69320,000-4,795,062
Elder rune armoured boots + 4.pngElder rune armoured boots + 490880002,291,842286,480.25275.46275.49160,001-2,131,841
Elder rune gauntlets + 4.pngElder rune gauntlets + 490880002,317,910289,738.75278.72278.75160,001-2,157,909
Elder rune longsword + 4.pngElder rune longsword + 49016160005,333,340333,333.75322.32322.33320,000-5,013,340
Elder rune 2h sword + 4.pngElder rune 2h sword + 490323200010,181,910318,184.69307.17307.18640,001-9,541,909
Elder rune off hand longsword + 4.pngElder rune off hand longsword + 49016160005,333,340333,333.75322.32322.33320,000-5,013,340
Elder rune pickaxe + 4.pngElder rune pickaxe + 49016160004,196,911262,306.94251.29251.3320,000-3,876,911
Elder rune full helm + 5.pngElder rune full helm + 59032320001,502,83346,963.5335.9535.95640,001-862,832
Elder rune platelegs + 5.pngElder rune platelegs + 59048480002,128,61044,346.0433.3333.33960,001-1,168,609
Elder rune platebody + 5.pngElder rune platebody + 59080800003,193,60639,920.0728.928.911,600,001-1,593,605
Elder rune round shield + 5.pngElder rune round shield + 59032320006,637,439207,419.97196.4196.41640,001-5,997,438
Elder rune armoured boots + 5.pngElder rune armoured boots + 5901616000801,38250,086.3839.0739.08320,000-481,382
Elder rune gauntlets + 5.pngElder rune gauntlets + 5901616000776,43148,526.9437.5137.52320,000-456,431
Elder rune longsword + 5.pngElder rune longsword + 59032320007,020,849219,401.53208.39208.39640,001-6,380,848
Elder rune 2h sword + 5.pngElder rune 2h sword + 59064640008,241,859128,779.05117.76117.771,280,000-6,961,859
Elder rune off hand longsword + 5.pngElder rune off hand longsword + 59032320008,485,824265,182254.17254.17640,001-7,845,823
Elder rune pickaxe + 5.pngElder rune pickaxe + 59032320001,351,39942,231.2231.2231.22640,001-711,398