Calculator:Smithing/Profit

From the RuneScape Wiki, the wiki for all things RuneScape
Jump to: navigation, search
Clockwork.png
This is a static calculator.
It does not take user inputs, but it does use changing prices from the Grand Exchange Market Watch. If prices appear to be outdated, purge the page by clicking here.
The prices are real-time market prices. For further information, or to update outdated prices, see Grand Exchange Market Watch/Smithing.

Calculators/Smithing is a calculator that aims to compute the profit (or loss) of smithing items (such as armour and weapons) of any metal.

Notes[edit source]

  • It is assumed that the bars are bought from the Grand Exchange and the smithed items are sold at the Grand Exchange
  • Actions that produce multiple items per bar are:
    • 10 dart tips or unfinished crossbow bolts
    • 15 nails or arrowheads
    • 5 throwing knifes or throwing axes
  • Smithing dart tips requires the completion of The Tourist Trap quest
  • Smithing pickaxes requires the completion of Perils of Ice Mountain

Calculations[edit source]

Bronze[edit source]

The cost of 1 Bronze bar.png Bronze bar is 471.

In the table below, the first Profit/XP column is the base, the second column includes calculations for the scroll of efficiency, the third column includes calculations for both the scroll of efficiency and a portable forge, and the fourth column includes calculations for the scroll of efficiency, crystal hammer, and a portable forge. The GE Price given is that of 1 item; not the entire stack produced. For example, 10 dart tips are made with 1 bar, the price given is that of 1 tip.

ItemLevel# BarsXPGE PricePrice/BarProfit/XPProfit/XP 2Profit/XP 3Profit/XP 4
Bronze dagger.pngBronze dagger1112.5425425-3.68-3.680.080.08
Off-hand bronze dagger.pngOff-hand bronze dagger1112.5279279-15.36-15.36-10.54-10.54
Bronze hatchet.pngBronze hatchet1112.5432432-3.12-3.120.590.59
Bronze mace.pngBronze mace2112.5382382-7.12-7.12-3.05-3.05
Off-hand bronze mace.pngOff-hand bronze mace2112.5148148-25.84-25.84-20.07-20.07
Bronze helm.pngBronze helm3112.54724720.080.083.53.5
Bronze bolts (unf) 5.pngBronze bolts (unf)3112.514140-26.48-26.48-20.65-20.65
Bronze sword.pngBronze sword4112.55665667.67.610.3310.33
Off-hand bronze sword.pngOff-hand bronze sword4112.5253253-17.44-17.44-12.43-12.43
Bronze wire.pngBronze wire4112.563163112.812.815.0615.06
Bronze dart tip.pngBronze dart tip4112.533330-11.28-11.28-6.83-6.83
Bronze nails.pngBronze nails4112.512180-23.28-23.28-17.74-17.74
Bronze arrowheads 5.pngBronze arrowheads5112.514210-20.88-20.88-15.56-15.56
Bronze scimitar.pngBronze scimitar5225891445.5-2.04-2.041.571.57
Off-hand bronze scimitar.pngOff-hand bronze scimitar5225478239-18.56-18.56-13.45-13.45
Bronze pickaxe.pngBronze pickaxe5225746373-7.84-7.84-3.7-3.7
Bronze limbs.pngBronze limbs6112.59090-30.48-30.48-24.28-24.28
Bronze longsword.pngBronze longsword6225714357-9.12-9.12-4.87-4.87
Off-hand bronze longsword.pngOff-hand bronze longsword622513668-32.24-32.24-25.88-25.88
Bronze knife.pngBronze knife7112.51680-31.28-31.28-25.01-25.01
Off-hand bronze knife.pngOff-hand bronze knife7112.535175-23.68-23.68-18.1-18.1
Bronze throwing axe.pngBronze throwing axe7112.527135-26.88-26.88-21.01-21.01
Off-hand bronze throwing axe.pngOff-hand bronze throwing axe7112.529145-26.08-26.08-20.28-20.28
Bronze full helm.pngBronze full helm7225468234-18.96-18.96-13.81-13.81
Bronze sq shield.pngBronze sq shield8225458229-19.36-19.36-14.17-14.17
Bronze warhammer.pngBronze warhammer9337.520869.33-32.13-25.85-20.08-19.51
Off-hand bronze warhammer.pngOff-hand bronze warhammer9337.56120.33-36.05-29.77-23.64-23.07
Bronze battleaxe.pngBronze battleaxe10337.5688229.33-19.33-13.05-8.44-7.87
Off-hand bronze battleaxe.pngOff-hand bronze battleaxe10337.515551.67-33.55-27.27-21.36-20.79
Bronze chainbody.pngBronze chainbody11337.5609203-21.44-15.16-10.36-9.79
Bronze kiteshield.pngBronze kiteshield12337.5660220-20.08-13.8-9.12-8.55
Bronze claw.pngBronze claw13225468234-18.96-18.96-13.81-13.81
Off-hand bronze claw.pngOff-hand bronze claw13225225112.5-28.68-28.68-22.65-22.65
Bronze 2h sword.pngBronze 2h sword14337.5939313-12.64-6.36-2.36-1.79
Bronze platelegs.pngBronze platelegs16337.5609203-21.44-15.16-10.36-9.79
Bronze plateskirt.pngBronze plateskirt16337.5588196-22-15.72-10.87-10.29
Bronze platebody.pngBronze platebody18562.5687137.4-26.69-22.92-17.41-17.07

Iron[edit source]

The cost of 1 Iron bar.png Iron bar is 475.

In the table below, the first Profit/XP column is the base, the second column includes calculations for the scroll of efficiency, the third column includes calculations for both the scroll of efficiency and a portable forge, and the fourth column includes calculations for the scroll of efficiency, crystal hammer, and a portable forge. The GE Price given is that of 1 item; not the entire stack produced. For example, 10 dart tips are made with 1 bar, the price given is that of 1 tip.

ItemLevel# BarsXPGE PricePrice/BarProfit/XPProfit/XP 2Profit/XP 3Profit/XP 4
Iron dagger.pngIron dagger151256136135.525.526.756.75
Off-hand iron dagger.pngOff-hand iron dagger15125359359-4.64-4.64-2.49-2.49
Iron hatchet.pngIron hatchet161255975974.884.886.166.16
Iron spit.pngIron spit16125131131-13.76-13.76-10.78-10.78
Iron mace.pngIron mace171256946948.768.769.699.69
Off-hand iron mace.pngOff-hand iron mace17125194194-11.24-11.24-8.49-8.49
Iron helm.pngIron helm181256956958.88.89.739.73
Iron bolts (unf) 5.pngIron bolts (unf)1812514140-13.4-13.4-10.45-10.45
Iron sword.pngIron sword191257127129.489.4810.3510.35
Off-hand iron sword.pngOff-hand iron sword191255095091.361.362.962.96
Iron dart tip.pngIron dart tip1912521210-10.6-10.6-7.91-7.91
Iron nails.pngIron nails1912518270-8.2-8.2-5.73-5.73
Iron arrowheads 5.pngIron arrowheads2012517255-8.8-8.8-6.27-6.27
Iron scimitar.pngIron scimitar202501,3326667.647.648.678.67
Off-hand iron scimitar.pngOff-hand iron scimitar202501,3346677.687.688.718.71
Iron pickaxe.pngIron pickaxe202501,553776.512.0612.0612.6912.69
Iron longsword.pngIron longsword212509864930.720.722.382.38
Off-hand iron longsword.pngOff-hand iron longsword21250469234.5-9.62-9.62-7.02-7.02
Iron knife.pngIron knife2212535175-12-12-9.18-9.18
Off-hand iron knife.pngOff-hand iron knife2212564320-6.2-6.2-3.91-3.91
Iron throwing axe.pngIron throwing axe2212541205-10.8-10.8-8.09-8.09
Off-hand iron throwing axe.pngOff-hand iron throwing axe221251995-15.2-15.2-12.09-12.09
Iron full helm.pngIron full helm22250860430-1.8-1.80.090.09
Iron limbs.pngIron limbs23125100100-15-15-11.91-11.91
Iron sq shield.pngIron sq shield23250868434-1.64-1.640.240.24
Iron warhammer.pngIron warhammer24375946315.33-6.39-4.8-2.64-2.35
Off-hand iron warhammer.pngOff-hand iron warhammer2437517056.67-16.73-15.15-12.05-11.76
Iron battleaxe.pngIron battleaxe253751,009336.33-5.55-3.96-1.88-1.59
Off-hand iron battleaxe.pngOff-hand iron battleaxe25375564188-11.48-9.9-7.27-6.98
Oil lantern frame.pngOil lantern frame2612588-18.68-18.68-15.25-15.25
Iron chainbody.pngIron chainbody26375845281.67-7.73-6.15-3.86-3.58
Iron kiteshield.pngIron kiteshield27375972324-6.04-4.46-2.32-2.04
Iron claw.pngIron claw282501,017508.51.341.342.952.95
Off-hand iron claw.pngOff-hand iron claw28250502251-8.96-8.96-6.42-6.42
Iron 2h sword.pngIron 2h sword293751,384461.33-0.551.042.672.96
Iron plateskirt.pngIron plateskirt313751,041347-5.12-3.54-1.49-1.2
Iron platelegs.pngIron platelegs313751,042347.33-5.11-3.52-1.48-1.19
Iron platebody.pngIron platebody3351251,765353-4.88-3.93-1.85-1.67

Steel[edit source]

The cost of 1 Steel bar.png Steel bar is 553.

In the table below, the first Profit/XP column is the base, the second column includes calculations for the scroll of efficiency, the third column includes calculations for both the scroll of efficiency and a portable forge, and the fourth column includes calculations for the scroll of efficiency, crystal hammer, and a portable forge. The GE Price given is that of 1 item; not the entire stack produced. For example, 10 dart tips are made with 1 bar, the price given is that of 1 tip.

ItemLevel# BarsXPGE PricePrice/BarProfit/XPProfit/XP 2Profit/XP 3Profit/XP 4
Steel dagger.pngSteel dagger30137.599699611.8111.8112.0812.08
Off-hand steel dagger.pngOff-hand steel dagger30137.59279279.979.9710.4110.41
Steel hatchet.pngSteel hatchet31137.58988989.29.29.79.7
Steel mace.pngSteel mace32137.51,0651,06513.6513.6513.7513.75
Off-hand steel mace.pngOff-hand steel mace32137.5413413-3.73-3.73-2.05-2.05
Steel helm.pngSteel helm33137.51,1111,11114.8814.8814.8714.87
Steel bolts (unf) 5.pngSteel bolts (unf)33137.552520-0.88-0.880.540.54
Steel sword.pngSteel sword34137.51,0731,07313.8713.8713.9513.95
Off-hand steel sword.pngOff-hand steel sword34137.51,0311,03112.7512.7512.9312.93
Steel dart tip.pngSteel dart tip34137.5828207.127.127.817.81
Steel nails.pngSteel nails34137.5416151.651.652.842.84
Steel arrowheads 5.pngSteel arrowheads35137.5477054.054.055.035.03
Cannonball.pngCannonball350.2525.64101,64010.6210.6210.1410.14
Steel scimitar.pngSteel scimitar352751,5487745.895.896.76.7
Off-hand steel scimitar.pngOff-hand steel scimitar352751,551775.55.935.936.736.73
Steel pickaxe.pngSteel pickaxe352751,7988999.239.239.739.73
Steel limbs.pngSteel limbs36137.5327327-6.03-6.03-4.14-4.14
Steel longsword.pngSteel longsword362751,489744.55.115.115.985.98
Off-hand steel longsword.pngOff-hand steel longsword362751,1645820.770.772.042.04
Steel knife.pngSteel knife37137.51276352.192.193.333.33
Off-hand steel knife.pngOff-hand steel knife37137.5109545-0.21-0.211.151.15
Steel throwing axe.pngSteel throwing axe37137.5104520-0.88-0.880.540.54
Off-hand steel throwing axe.pngOff-hand steel throwing axe37137.532160-10.48-10.48-8.19-8.19
Steel full helm.pngSteel full helm372751,255627.51.991.993.153.15
Steel sq shield.pngSteel sq shield382751,509754.55.375.376.236.23
Steel warhammer.pngSteel warhammer393112.51,280426.67-3.37-2.39-0.83-0.6
Off-hand steel warhammer.pngOff-hand steel warhammer393112.5595198.33-9.46-8.47-6.36-6.14
Steel battleaxe.pngSteel battleaxe403112.51,8216071.442.423.543.77
Off-hand steel battleaxe.pngOff-hand steel battleaxe403112.51,448482.67-1.88-0.890.530.75
Steel chainbody.pngSteel chainbody413112.51,500500-1.41-0.430.951.17
Steel kiteshield.pngSteel kiteshield423112.51,816605.331.42.383.53.73
Steel claw.pngSteel claw432751,6068036.676.677.47.4
Off-hand steel claw.pngOff-hand steel claw432751,029514.5-1.03-1.030.410.41
Steel 2h sword.pngSteel 2h sword443112.51,706568.670.421.42.612.84
Steel platelegs.pngSteel platelegs463112.51,544514.67-1.02-0.041.311.53
Steel plateskirt.pngSteel plateskirt463112.51,630543.33-0.260.7322.22
Steel platebody.pngSteel platebody485187.52,069413.8-3.71-3.12-1.5-1.36

Mithril[edit source]

The cost of 1 Mithril bar.png Mithril bar is 1,272.

In the table below, the first Profit/XP column is the base, the second column includes calculations for the scroll of efficiency, the third column includes calculations for both the scroll of efficiency and a portable forge, and the fourth column includes calculations for the scroll of efficiency, crystal hammer, and a portable forge. The GE Price given is that of 1 item; not the entire stack produced. For example, 10 dart tips are made with 1 bar, the price given is that of 1 tip.

ItemLevel# BarsXPGE PricePrice/BarProfit/XPProfit/XP 2Profit/XP 3Profit/XP 4
Mithril dagger.pngMithril dagger501501,4861,4864.284.286.26.2
Off-hand mithril dagger.pngOff-hand mithril dagger501501,2121,212-1.2-1.21.221.22
Mithril hatchet.pngMithril hatchet511501,4331,4333.223.225.245.24
Mithril mace.pngMithril mace521501,4841,4844.244.246.176.17
Off-hand mithril mace.pngOff-hand mithril mace521501,4161,4162.882.884.934.93
Mithril helm.pngMithril helm531501,4641,4643.843.845.85.8
Mithril bolts (unf) 5.pngMithril bolts (unf)531501211,210-1.24-1.241.191.19
Mithril sword.pngMithril sword541501,5061,5064.684.686.576.57
Off-hand mithril sword.pngOff-hand mithril sword541501,5231,5235.025.026.886.88
Mithril dart tip.pngMithril dart tip541501581,5806.166.167.917.91
Mithril nails.pngMithril nails54150951,4253.063.065.095.09
Mithril arrowheads 5.pngMithril arrowheads55150841,260-0.24-0.242.092.09
Mithril scimitar.pngMithril scimitar5521002,6151,307.50.710.712.962.96
Off-hand mithril scimitar.pngOff-hand mithril scimitar5521002,4871,243.5-0.57-0.571.791.79
Mithril pickaxe.pngMithril pickaxe5521002,9871,493.54.434.436.346.34
Mithril limbs.pngMithril limbs56150637637-12.7-12.7-9.23-9.23
Mithril longsword.pngMithril longsword5621002,5461,2730.020.022.332.33
Off-hand mithril longsword.pngOff-hand mithril longsword5621002,4611,230.5-0.83-0.831.561.56
Mithril knife.pngMithril knife571502921,4603.763.765.735.73
Off-hand mithril knife.pngOff-hand mithril knife57150147735-10.74-10.74-7.45-7.45
Mithril throwing axe.pngMithril throwing axe571502541,270-0.04-0.042.282.28
Off-hand mithril throwing axe.pngOff-hand mithril throwing axe5715060300-19.44-19.44-15.36-15.36
Mithril full helm.pngMithril full helm5721002,0191,009.5-5.25-5.25-2.46-2.46
Mithril sq shield.pngMithril sq shield5821002,4951,247.5-0.49-0.491.871.87
Mithril grapple tip.pngMithril grapple tip59150174174-21.96-21.96-17.65-17.65
Mithril warhammer.pngMithril warhammer5931502,289763-10.18-9.33-6.17-5.79
Off-hand mithril warhammer.pngOff-hand mithril warhammer5931501,602534-14.76-13.91-10.33-9.95
Mithril battleaxe.pngMithril battleaxe6031503,3751,125-2.94-2.090.410.8
Off-hand mithril battleaxe.pngOff-hand mithril battleaxe6031502,833944.33-6.55-5.71-2.87-2.49
Mithril chainbody.pngMithril chainbody6131502,628876-7.92-7.07-4.12-3.73
Mithril kiteshield.pngMithril kiteshield6231503,4361,145.33-2.53-1.690.781.17
Mithril claw.pngMithril claw6321002,5121,256-0.32-0.322.022.02
Off-hand mithril claw.pngOff-hand mithril claw6321002,1881,094-3.56-3.56-0.92-0.92
Mithril 2h sword.pngMithril 2h sword6431503,2311,077-3.9-3.05-0.46-0.08
Mithril platelegs.pngMithril platelegs6631502,630876.67-7.91-7.06-4.1-3.72
Mithril plateskirt.pngMithril plateskirt6631502,404801.33-9.41-8.57-5.47-5.09
Mithril platebody.pngMithril platebody6852502,489497.8-15.48-14.98-11.3-11.07

Adamant[edit source]

The cost of 1 Adamant bar.png Adamant bar is 2,698.

In the table below, the first Profit/XP column is the base, the second column includes calculations for the scroll of efficiency, the third column includes calculations for both the scroll of efficiency and a portable forge, and the fourth column includes calculations for the scroll of efficiency, crystal hammer, and a portable forge. The GE Price given is that of 1 item; not the entire stack produced. For example, 10 dart tips are made with 1 bar, the price given is that of 1 tip.

ItemLevel# BarsXPGE PricePrice/BarProfit/XPProfit/XP 2Profit/XP 3Profit/XP 4
Adamant dagger.pngAdamant dagger70162.52,6682,668-0.48-0.483.493.49
Off-hand adamant dagger.pngOff-hand adamant dagger70162.52,6582,658-0.64-0.643.343.34
Adamant hatchet.pngAdamant hatchet71162.52,6862,686-0.19-0.193.753.75
Adamant mace.pngAdamant mace72162.52,6842,684-0.22-0.223.723.72
Off-hand adamant mace.pngOff-hand adamant mace72162.52,5542,554-2.3-2.31.831.83
Adamant helm.pngAdamant helm73162.52,6702,670-0.45-0.453.523.52
Adamant bolts (unf) 5.pngAdamant bolts (unf)73162.51941,940-12.13-12.13-7.1-7.1
Adamant sword.pngAdamant sword74162.52,6072,607-1.46-1.462.62.6
Off-hand adamant sword.pngOff-hand adamant sword74162.52,7022,7020.060.063.983.98
Adamant dart tip.pngAdamant dart tip74162.52072,070-10.05-10.05-5.21-5.21
Adamantite nails.pngAdamantite nails74162.5821,230-23.49-23.49-17.43-17.43
Adamant arrowheads 5.pngAdamant arrowheads75162.51762,640-0.93-0.933.083.08
Adamant scimitar.pngAdamant scimitar7521254,9432,471.5-3.62-3.620.630.63
Off-hand adamant scimitar.pngOff-hand adamant scimitar7521254,7242,362-5.38-5.38-0.96-0.96
Adamant pickaxe.pngAdamant pickaxe7521255,1422,571-2.03-2.032.082.08
Adamantite limbs.pngAdamantite limbs76162.52,2422,242-7.3-7.3-2.71-2.71
Adamant longsword.pngAdamant longsword7621255,1222,561-2.19-2.191.931.93
Off-hand adamant longsword.pngOff-hand adamant longsword7621253,6251,812.5-14.17-14.17-8.96-8.96
Adamant knife.pngAdamant knife77162.55582,7901.471.475.265.26
Off-hand adamant knife.pngOff-hand adamant knife77162.53421,710-15.81-15.81-10.45-10.45
Adamant throwing axe.pngAdamant throwing axe77162.54842,420-4.45-4.45-0.12-0.12
Off-hand adamant throwing axe.pngOff-hand adamant throwing axe77162.5119595-33.65-33.65-26.66-26.66
Adamant full helm.pngAdamant full helm7721253,1661,583-17.84-17.84-12.29-12.29
Adamant sq shield.pngAdamant sq shield7821254,8152,407.5-4.65-4.65-0.3-0.3
Adamant warhammer.pngAdamant warhammer793187.53,2071,069-26.06-24.91-18.72-18.07
Off-hand adamant warhammer.pngOff-hand adamant warhammer793187.52,864954.67-27.89-26.74-20.39-19.73
Adamant battleaxe.pngAdamant battleaxe803187.55,5201,840-13.73-12.58-7.51-6.86
Off-hand adamant battleaxe.pngOff-hand adamant battleaxe803187.53,5851,195-24.05-22.9-16.89-16.24
Adamant chainbody.pngAdamant chainbody813187.55,8441,948-12-10.85-5.94-5.28
Adamant kiteshield.pngAdamant kiteshield823187.57,3152,438.33-4.15-31.191.85
Adamant claw.pngAdamant claw8321255,1472,573.5-1.99-1.992.112.11
Off-hand adamant claw.pngOff-hand adamant claw8321253,4461,723-15.6-15.6-10.26-10.26
Adamant 2h sword.pngAdamant 2h sword843187.56,8402,280-6.69-5.54-1.11-0.46
Adamant platelegs.pngAdamant platelegs863187.57,1222,374-5.18-4.030.260.91
Adamant plateskirt.pngAdamant plateskirt863187.54,4831,494.33-19.26-18.11-12.54-11.88
Adamant platebody.pngAdamant platebody885312.59,0251,805-14.29-13.6-8.44-8.04

Rune[edit source]

The cost of 1 Rune bar.png Rune bar is 13,964.

In the table below, the first Profit/XP column is the base, the second column includes calculations for the scroll of efficiency, the third column includes calculations for both the scroll of efficiency and a portable forge, and the fourth column includes calculations for the scroll of efficiency, crystal hammer, and a portable forge. The GE Price given is that of 1 item; not the entire stack produced. For example, 10 dart tips are made with 1 bar, the price given is that of 1 tip.

ItemLevel# BarsXPGE PricePrice/BarProfit/XPProfit/XP 2Profit/XP 3Profit/XP 4
Rune dagger.pngRune dagger851754,0124,012-132.69-132.69-103.7-103.7
Off-hand rune dagger.pngOff-hand rune dagger851753,7593,759-136.07-136.07-106.77-106.77
Rune hatchet.pngRune hatchet861757,0387,038-92.35-92.35-67.03-67.03
Rune mace.pngRune mace871757,3227,322-88.56-88.56-63.58-63.58
Off-hand rune mace.pngOff-hand rune mace871757,5007,500-86.19-86.19-61.43-61.43
Rune helm.pngRune helm8817510,27610,276-49.17-49.17-27.78-27.78
Runite bolts (unf) 5.pngRunite bolts (unf)881751,11211,120-37.92-37.92-17.55-17.55
Rune sword.pngRune sword8917511,21211,212-36.69-36.69-16.43-16.43
Off-hand rune sword.pngOff-hand rune sword8917511,48611,486-33.04-33.04-13.11-13.11
Rune dart tip.pngRune dart tip891751,24912,490-19.65-19.65-0.94-0.94
Rune nails.pngRune nails8917589113,365-7.99-7.999.679.67
Rune arrowheads 5.pngRune arrowheads901751942,910-147.39-147.39-117.06-117.06
Rune scimitar.pngRune scimitar90215014,5157,257.5-89.42-89.42-64.36-64.36
Off-hand rune scimitar.pngOff-hand rune scimitar90215014,2387,119-91.27-91.27-66.04-66.04
Rune pickaxe.pngRune pickaxe90215020,10610,053-52.15-52.15-30.48-30.48
Runite limbs.pngRunite limbs911758,8028,802-68.83-68.83-45.64-45.64
Rune longsword.pngRune longsword91215018,1649,082-65.09-65.09-42.25-42.25
Off-hand rune longsword.pngOff-hand rune longsword91215018,0579,028.5-65.81-65.81-42.9-42.9
Rune knife.pngRune knife921751,3886,940-93.65-93.65-68.21-68.21
Off-hand rune knife.pngOff-hand rune knife921754372,185-157.05-157.05-125.85-125.85
Rune throwing axe.pngRune throwing axe921754462,230-156.45-156.45-125.3-125.3
Off-hand rune throwing axe.pngOff-hand rune throwing axe921756993,495-139.59-139.59-109.97-109.97
Rune full helm.pngRune full helm92215019,8539,926.5-53.83-53.83-32.01-32.01
Rune sq shield.pngRune sq shield93215021,86010,930-40.45-40.45-19.85-19.85
Rune warhammer.pngRune warhammer94322523,5937,864.33-81.33-78.23-54.19-51.37
Off-hand rune warhammer.pngOff-hand rune warhammer94322523,4537,817.67-81.95-78.85-54.75-51.93
Rune battleaxe.pngRune battleaxe95322523,8777,959-80.07-76.96-53.04-50.22
Off-hand rune battleaxe.pngOff-hand rune battleaxe95322523,5547,851.33-81.5-78.4-54.35-51.52
Rune chainbody.pngRune chainbody96322528,7299,576.33-58.5-55.4-33.44-30.62
Rune kiteshield.pngRune kiteshield97322531,25410,418-47.28-44.18-23.23-20.41
Rune claw.pngRune claw9821504,2462,123-157.88-157.88-126.6-126.6
Off-hand rune claw.pngOff-hand rune claw9821503,2151,607.5-164.75-164.75-132.85-132.85
Rune 2h sword.pngRune 2h sword99322537,06912,356.33-21.44-18.330.263.08
Rune platelegs.pngRune platelegs99322537,12012,373.33-21.21-18.110.473.29
Rune plateskirt.pngRune plateskirt99322537,14912,383-21.08-17.980.583.4
Rune platebody.pngRune platebody99537537,8277,565.4-85.31-83.45-58.94-57.25