Calculator:Disassembly by category/food

From the RuneScape Wiki, the wiki for all things RuneScape
Jump to navigation Jump to search

This is a list of all tradeable items in the disassembly category we've named "food", with the effective cost per material obtained. This is a measure of how much obtaining each non-junk material will cost at base junk chance, with the option to change to any junk chance using JavaScript.

For more details on the calculator, see Calculator:Disassembly by category. Be aware that not all items have been updated with disassembly details. See here for instructions on how to help the wiki gather this information!

Items in the "food" category break down into:

Please enable JavaScript to be able to change the junk reduction used, or switch to auto disassemblers. Until then, the table displays values for no junk reduction with no machine only.
ItemMaterialsJunkPrice per
disassemble
Buy
limit
Effective
cost
Materials
per hour
Efficiency ratio
Admiral pie.png Admiral pie123%2,6401,0003,428.572,310
Anchovies.png Anchovies198.9%13410,00012,181.8233
Anchovy pizza.png Anchovy pizza139.5%6681,0001,104.131,815
Apple mush.png Apple mush198.9%6,478100588,909.0933
Apple pie.png Apple pie178%6441,0002,927.27659
Arcane apoterrasaur meat.png Arcane apoterrasaur meat138.4%3,9951,0006,485.391,848
Asciatops meat.png Asciatops meat120.8%4,6801,0005,909.092,376
Asgarnian ale.png Asgarnian ale173.6%1,5241005,772.73792
Asgarnian ale (1).png Asgarnian ale (1)173.6%3,70410014,030.3792
Asgarnian ale (2).png Asgarnian ale (2)173.6%6,23810023,628.79792
Asgarnian ale (3).png Asgarnian ale (3)173.6%9,25910035,071.97792
Asgarnian ale (4).png Asgarnian ale (4)173.6%11,11510042,102.27792
Asgarnian ale (m).png Asgarnian ale (m)170.3%1,2721004,282.83891
Asgarnian ale (m1).png Asgarnian ale (m1)170.3%1,7611005,929.29891
Asgarnian ale (m2).png Asgarnian ale (m2)170.3%3,30710011,134.68891
Asgarnian ale (m3).png Asgarnian ale (m3)170.3%5,06610017,057.24891
Asgarnian ale (m4).png Asgarnian ale (m4)170.3%7,73810026,053.87891
Asgarnian hops.png Asgarnian hops191.2%1,3101,00014,886.36263
Avocado.png Avocado10%3,52010,0003,5203,000
Axeman's folly.png Axeman's folly146.1%9961001,847.871,616
Axeman's folly (1).png Axeman's folly (1)146.1%4,0921007,591.841,616
Axeman's folly (2).png Axeman's folly (2)146.1%6,18110011,467.531,616
Axeman's folly (3).png Axeman's folly (3)146.1%9,14310016,962.891,616
Axeman's folly (4).png Axeman's folly (4)146.1%4,6381008,604.821,616
Axeman's folly (m).png Axeman's folly (m)142.8%54,81610095,832.171,716
Axeman's folly (m1).png Axeman's folly (m1)142.8%18,20310031,823.431,716
Axeman's folly (m2).png Axeman's folly (m2)142.8%29,07010050,821.681,716
Axeman's folly (m3).png Axeman's folly (m3)142.8%45,24910079,106.641,716
Axeman's folly (m4).png Axeman's folly (m4)142.8%53,80610094,066.431,716
Bacon.png Bacon184.6%2,89610018,805.19462
Bacon cheesecake.png Bacon cheesecake134%1,0111,0001,531.821,979
Bacon heap.png Bacon heap151.6%6181001,276.861,452
Bacon mound.png Bacon mound140.6%2,4091004,055.561,782
Bacon pile.png Bacon pile162.6%290100775.41,122
Bacon stack.png Bacon stack173.6%200100757.58792
Bagrada rex meat.png Bagrada rex meat138.4%4,8151,0007,816.561,848
Baguette.png Baguette189%1,0051,0009,136.36329
Baked potato.png Baked potato192.3%1,1571,00015,025.97231
Banana.png Banana163.7%3391,000933.881,089
Banana pizza.png Banana pizza11%10,162010,264.652,970
Banana stew.png Banana stew161.5%3000779.221,155
Barley.png Barley196.7%9881,00029,939.3999
Barley malt.png Barley malt198.9%8911,00081,00033
Bass.png Bass142.8%74710,0001,305.941,716
Beer.png Beer189%1,62010014,727.27329
Beer (tankard).png Beer (tankard)189%2,48310022,572.73329
Beltfish.png Beltfish120.8%18510,000233.592,376
Biscuit dough.png Biscuit dough198.9%1331,00012,090.9133
Biscuits.png Biscuits191.2%2,3031,00026,170.45263
Bittercap mushroom.png Bittercap mushroom141.7%9,90910,00016,996.571,749
Blue blubber jellyfish.png Blue blubber jellyfish167%6,56710,00019,900989
Blurberry Special.png Blurberry Special159.3%18,8411,00046,292.381,221
Bowl of water.png Bowl of water198.9%1,234100112,181.8233
Brandy.png Brandy198.9%6211,00056,454.5533
Bread.png Bread198.9%4731,00043,00033
Bread dough.png Bread dough198.9%6651,00060,454.5533
Button mushroom.png Button mushroom198.9%7,041100640,090.9133
Cabbage.png Cabbage192.3%9541,00012,389.61231
Cadava berries.png Cadava berries175.8%2,59710010,731.4726
Cake.png Cake156%6061,0001,377.271,319
Calquat fruit.png Calquat fruit120.8%488100616.162,376
Carambola.png Carambola10%4,39610,0004,3963,000
Catfish.png Catfish134%16110,000243.941,979
Cave eel.png Cave eel158.2%2521,000602.871,253
Cavefish.png Cavefish10.40%1,20110,0001,205.822,988
Caviar.png Caviar173.6%9705,0003,674.24792
Cheese.png Cheese198.9%1,03810,00094,363.6433
Cheese+tom batta.png Cheese+tom batta161.5%5371,0001,394.811,155
Cheesecake.png Cheesecake167%4,2401,00012,848.48989
Chef's delight.png Chef's delight140.6%8,72810014,693.61,782
Chef's delight (1).png Chef's delight (1)140.6%5,8061009,774.411,782
Chef's delight (2).png Chef's delight (2)140.6%7,53910012,691.921,782
Chef's delight (3).png Chef's delight (3)140.6%11,09010018,670.031,782
Chef's delight (4).png Chef's delight (4)140.6%23,37810039,356.91,782
Chef's delight (m).png Chef's delight (m)137.3%23,17410036,960.131,881
Chef's delight (m1).png Chef's delight (m1)137.3%21,94110034,993.621,881
Chef's delight (m2).png Chef's delight (m2)137.3%36,96910058,961.721,881
Chef's delight (m3).png Chef's delight (m3)137.3%41,00510065,398.721,881
Chef's delight (m4).png Chef's delight (m4)137.3%116,075100185,127.591,881
Chilli con carne.png Chilli con carne187.9%3191,0002,636.36363
Chilli potato.png Chilli potato145%28210,000512.731,650
Choc ice.png Choc ice183.5%3,9871,00024,163.64495
Chocchip crunchies.png Chocchip crunchies183.5%4,9401,00029,939.39495
Chocolate Saturday.png Chocolate Saturday163.7%9,4011,00025,898.071,089
Chocolate bar.png Chocolate bar196.7%98110,00029,727.2799
Chocolate bomb.png Chocolate bomb134%1,9401,0002,939.391,979
Chocolate cake.png Chocolate cake145%9421,0001,712.731,650
Chocolate cheesecake.png Chocolate cheesecake153.8%3941,000852.811,386
Chocolate cream cheese.png Chocolate cream cheese198.9%7710,0007,00033
Chocolatey milk.png Chocolatey milk195.6%1,837041,750132
Chopped onion.png Chopped onion198.9%2,1091,000191,727.2733
Chopped tomato.png Chopped tomato198.9%1771,00016,090.9133
Chopped tuna.png Chopped tuna167%88010,0002,666.67989
Cider.png Cider184.6%5,72910037,201.3462
Cider (1).png Cider (1)184.6%8,47410055,025.97462
Cider (2).png Cider (2)184.6%11,59610075,298.7462
Cider (3).png Cider (3)184.6%14,64810095,116.88462
Cider (4).png Cider (4)184.6%24,099100156,487.01462
Cider (m1).png Cider (m1)181.3%3,07410016,438.5561
Cider (m2).png Cider (m2)181.3%6,00710032,122.99561
Cider (m3).png Cider (m3)181.3%8,95510047,887.7561
Cider (m4).png Cider (m4)181.3%5,19310027,770.05561
Ciku.png Ciku10%3,16210,0003,1623,000
Clean arbuck.png Clean arbuck13.40%17,17210,00017,776.42,898
Clean avantoe.png Clean avantoe147.2%1,64910,0003,123.111,584
Clean bloodweed.png Clean bloodweed137.3%26,06810,00041,575.761,881
Clean cadantine.png Clean cadantine128.5%2,59510,0003,629.372,145
Clean dwarf weed.png Clean dwarf weed123%13,84710,00017,983.122,310
Clean fellstalk.png Clean fellstalk10%12,58710,00012,5873,000
Clean guam.png Clean guam198.9%49810,00045,272.7333
Clean harralander.png Clean harralander178%1,54610,0007,027.27659
Clean irit.png Clean irit156%82410,0001,872.731,319
Clean kwuarm.png Clean kwuarm140.6%1,56310,0002,631.311,782
Clean lantadyme.png Clean lantadyme126.3%11,52510,00015,637.722,211
Clean marrentill.png Clean marrentill190.1%5,19410,00052,464.65297
Clean ranarr.png Clean ranarr172.5%5,31910,00019,341.82825
Clean snapdragon.png Clean snapdragon135.1%1,86210,0002,869.031,947
Clean spirit weed.png Clean spirit weed161.5%9,97210,00025,901.31,155
Clean tarromin.png Clean tarromin194.5%18710,0003,400165
Clean toadflax.png Clean toadflax167%5,33610,00016,169.7989
Clean torstol.png Clean torstol14.20%16,42610,00017,146.142,874
Clean wergali.png Clean wergali154.9%11,45510,00025,399.111,353
Coconut.png Coconut125.2%9,0565,00012,106.952,244
Coconut (open).png Coconut (open)198.9%9,4121,000855,636.3633
Coconut shell.png Coconut shell198.9%1891,00017,181.8233
Cod.png Cod180.2%41910,0002,116.16593
Compost.png Compost189%20210,0001,836.36329
Cooked chicken.png Cooked chicken198.9%4721,00042,909.0933
Cooked chompy.png Cooked chompy167%3121,000945.45989
Cooked crab meat.png Cooked crab meat176.9%4351001,883.12693
Cooked eeligator.png Cooked eeligator14.20%87010,000908.142,874
Cooked jubbly.png Cooked jubbly154.9%2,1631004,796.011,353
Cooked karambwan.png Cooked karambwan167%1,70910,0005,178.79989
Cooked meat.png Cooked meat198.9%3771,00034,272.7333
Cooked oomlie wrap.png Cooked oomlie wrap150.5%16,7311,00033,8001,485
Cooked rabbit.png Cooked rabbit198.9%1161,00010,545.4533
Cooked slimy eel.png Cooked slimy eel169.2%2291,000743.51923
Cooked sweetcorn.png Cooked sweetcorn198.9%8310,0007,545.4533
Cooked undead chicken.png Cooked undead chicken198.9%731,0006,636.3633
Cooked undead meat.png Cooked undead meat198.9%761,0006,909.0933
Cooking apple.png Cooking apple170.3%5351,0001,801.35891
Corbicula rex meat.png Corbicula rex meat120.8%4,3491,0005,491.162,376
Crayfish.png Crayfish198.9%8210,0007,454.5533
Cream cheese.png Cream cheese198.9%18810,00017,090.9133
Crushed nest.png Crushed nest198.9%25610,00023,272.7333
Cup of tea.png Cup of tea183.5%9471,0005,739.39495
Curry.png Curry134%6872001,040.911,979
Curry leaf.png Curry leaf153.8%6,9745,00015,095.241,386
Desert sole.png Desert sole142.8%11710,000204.551,716
Doughnut.png Doughnut198.9%2,2421,000203,818.1833
Dragon bitter.png Dragon bitter157.1%1,3531003,153.851,286
Dragon bitter (1).png Dragon bitter (1)157.1%1,8061004,209.791,286
Dragon bitter (2).png Dragon bitter (2)157.1%3,3591007,829.841,286
Dragon bitter (3).png Dragon bitter (3)157.1%4,86110011,3311,286
Dragon bitter (4).png Dragon bitter (4)157.1%5,55110012,939.391,286
Dragon bitter (m).png Dragon bitter (m)153.8%4,86110010,521.651,386
Dragon bitter (m1).png Dragon bitter (m1)153.8%2,2071004,777.061,386
Dragon bitter (m2).png Dragon bitter (m2)153.8%4,1631009,010.821,386
Dragon bitter (m3).png Dragon bitter (m3)153.8%6,44810013,956.711,386
Dragon bitter (m4).png Dragon bitter (m4)153.8%9,98510021,612.551,386
Dragonfruit.png Dragonfruit10%18,10210,00018,1023,000
Drunk Dragon.png Drunk Dragon164.8%22,6331,00064,298.31,056
Dwarven stout.png Dwarven stout179.1%3081001,473.68627
Dwarven stout (1).png Dwarven stout (1)179.1%3,19210015,272.73627
Dwarven stout (2).png Dwarven stout (2)179.1%3,94310018,866.03627
Dwarven stout (3).png Dwarven stout (3)179.1%6,29110030,100.48627
Dwarven stout (4).png Dwarven stout (4)179.1%9,43610045,148.33627
Dwarven stout (m).png Dwarven stout (m)175.8%197100814.05726
Dwarven stout (m1).png Dwarven stout (m1)175.8%29,171100120,541.32726
Dwarven stout (m2).png Dwarven stout (m2)175.8%8,00110033,061.98726
Dwarven stout (m3).png Dwarven stout (m3)175.8%90,276100373,041.32726
Dwarven stout (m4).png Dwarven stout (m4)175.8%373,7991001,544,623.97726
Dwellberries.png Dwellberries160.4%3,72310,0009,401.521,188
Edible seaweed.png Edible seaweed198.9%1,54010,000140,00033
Egg and tomato.png Egg and tomato174.7%1671,000660.08759
Egg potato.png Egg potato139.5%57010,000942.151,815
Equa leaves.png Equa leaves198.9%9741,00088,545.4533
Evil turnip.png Evil turnip13.40%3,0175,0003,123.192,898
Eye of newt.png Eye of newt198.9%2210,0002,00033
Fat snail.png Fat snail175.8%8,60310,00035,549.59726
Fat snail meat.png Fat snail meat175.8%60510,0002,500726
Fever grass.png Fever grass198.9%62610056,909.0933
Fish pie.png Fish pie148.3%5281,0001,021.281,551
Flax.png Flax198.9%11525,00010,454.5533
Fried mushrooms.png Fried mushrooms149.4%5411,0001,069.171,518
Fried onions.png Fried onions153.8%611,000132.031,386
Fruit Blast.png Fruit Blast193.4%12,9461,000196,151.52197
Fruit batta.png Fruit batta161.5%2,0091,0005,218.181,155
Garden pie.png Garden pie162.6%5931,0001,585.561,122
Giant frog legs.png Giant frog legs189%2,9041,00026,400329
Gin.png Gin198.9%9481,00086,181.8233
Golden dragonfruit.png Golden dragonfruit10%6,59810,0006,5983,000
Great gunkan.png Great gunkan10%7,14710,0007,1473,000
Great maki.png Great maki11.20%1,96410,0001,987.852,964
Great white shark.png Great white shark11.40%1,40210,0001,421.912,958
Green blubber jellyfish.png Green blubber jellyfish178%36810,0001,672.73659
Greenman's ale.png Greenman's ale168.1%2,9291009,181.82957
Greenman's ale (1).png Greenman's ale (1)168.1%8,10510025,407.52957
Greenman's ale (2).png Greenman's ale (2)168.1%4,13610012,965.52957
Greenman's ale (3).png Greenman's ale (3)168.1%6,59310020,667.71957
Greenman's ale (4).png Greenman's ale (4)168.1%6,10810019,147.34957
Greenman's ale (m).png Greenman's ale (m)164.8%93,437100265,446.021,056
Greenman's ale (m1).png Greenman's ale (m1)164.8%287100815.341,056
Greenman's ale (m2).png Greenman's ale (m2)164.8%67,577100191,980.111,056
Greenman's ale (m3).png Greenman's ale (m3)164.8%1,7061004,846.591,056
Greenman's ale (m4).png Greenman's ale (m4)164.8%241,185100685,184.661,056
Grenwall spikes.png Grenwall spikes198.9%1,7555,000159,545.4533
Grimy arbuck.png Grimy arbuck13.40%17,32310,00017,932.712,898
Grimy avantoe.png Grimy avantoe147.2%1,34210,0002,541.671,584
Grimy bloodweed.png Grimy bloodweed137.3%28,54810,00045,531.11,881
Grimy cadantine.png Grimy cadantine128.5%2,28010,0003,188.812,145
Grimy dwarf weed.png Grimy dwarf weed123%13,00010,00016,883.122,310
Grimy fellstalk.png Grimy fellstalk10%12,11010,00012,1103,000
Grimy guam.png Grimy guam198.9%44410,00040,363.6433
Grimy harralander.png Grimy harralander178%1,06110,0004,822.73659
Grimy irit.png Grimy irit156%55010,0001,2501,319
Grimy kwuarm.png Grimy kwuarm140.6%1,09610,0001,845.121,782
Grimy lantadyme.png Grimy lantadyme126.3%10,71610,00014,540.032,211
Grimy marrentill.png Grimy marrentill190.1%4,75710,00048,050.51297
Grimy ranarr.png Grimy ranarr172.5%4,81110,00017,494.55825
Grimy snapdragon.png Grimy snapdragon135.1%1,44410,0002,224.961,947
Grimy spirit weed.png Grimy spirit weed161.5%10,19210,00026,472.731,155
Grimy tarromin.png Grimy tarromin194.5%18510,0003,363.64165
Grimy toadflax.png Grimy toadflax167%4,56810,00013,842.42989
Grimy torstol.png Grimy torstol14.20%15,63410,00016,319.422,874
Grimy wergali.png Grimy wergali154.9%10,97810,00024,341.461,353
Grog.png Grog189%87100790.91329
Guarana.png Guarana10%2,86810,0002,8683,000
Hammerstone hops.png Hammerstone hops195.6%1,5711,00035,704.55132
Heated tea flask.png Heated tea flask183.5%1,480,15428,970,630.3495
Herring.png Herring194.5%4810,000872.73165
Jangerberries.png Jangerberries147.2%1,28410,0002,431.821,584
Jug of wine.png Jug of wine161.5%961,000249.351,155
Jute fibre.png Jute fibre185.7%1,7965,00012,559.44429
Kebab.png Kebab196.7%9821,00029,757.5899
Keg of beer.png Keg of beer189%4,62810042,072.73329
King worm.png King worm198.9%34110031,00033
Krandorian hops.png Krandorian hops176.9%4,2751,00018,506.49693
Lavender.png Lavender198.9%68910062,636.3633
Lean snail.png Lean snail181.3%2,4211,00012,946.52561
Lean snail meat.png Lean snail meat181.3%47910,0002,561.5561
Leaves.png Leaves198.9%1,515100137,727.2733
Leaves (magic).png Leaves (magic)198.9%181001,636.3633
Leaves (maple).png Leaves (maple)198.9%191001,727.2733
Leaves (oak).png Leaves (oak)198.9%651005,909.0933
Leaves (willow).png Leaves (willow)198.9%631005,727.2733
Leaves (yew).png Leaves (yew)198.9%191001,727.2733
Lemon.png Lemon198.9%7481,00068,00033
Lemon cheesecake.png Lemon cheesecake140.6%5821,000979.81,782
Lemon chunks.png Lemon chunks198.9%2731,00024,818.1833
Lemon slices.png Lemon slices198.9%621,0005,636.3633
Lime.png Lime198.9%1,0971,00099,727.2733
Lime chunks.png Lime chunks198.9%421,0003,818.1833
Lime slices.png Lime slices198.9%901,0008,181.8233
Limpwurt root.png Limpwurt root171.4%39310,0001,374.13857
Lobster.png Lobster147.2%15110,000285.981,584
Locust meat.png Locust meat196.7%2951,0008,939.3999
Lychee.png Lychee10%5,74110,0005,7413,000
Mackerel.png Mackerel189%9810,000890.91329
Magic roots.png Magic roots198.9%6,259100569,00033
Malletops meat.png Malletops meat191.2%4,1801,00047,500263
Mango.png Mango10%6,24510,0006,2453,000
Manta ray.png Manta ray10%1,64710,0001,6473,000
Maple roots.png Maple roots198.9%78110071,00033
Marigolds.png Marigolds197.8%8,3851,000381,136.3666
Mature cider.png Mature cider181.3%10,96710058,647.06561
Mature pigswill.png Mature pigswill126.3%5,3641007,278.152,211
Meat pie.png Meat pie178%3911,0001,777.27659
Meat pizza.png Meat pizza150.5%1,4691,0002,967.681,485
Minced meat.png Minced meat190.1%311,000313.13297
Mind bomb (1).png Mind bomb (1)162.6%2,1011005,617.651,122
Mind bomb (2).png Mind bomb (2)162.6%2,8011007,489.31,122
Mind bomb (3).png Mind bomb (3)162.6%4,04410010,812.831,122
Mind bomb (4).png Mind bomb (4)162.6%4,54210012,144.391,122
Mind bomb (m1).png Mind bomb (m1)159.3%3,2721008,039.311,221
Mind bomb (m2).png Mind bomb (m2)159.3%5,97710014,685.51,221
Mind bomb (m3).png Mind bomb (m3)159.3%9,22610022,668.31,221
Mind bomb (m4).png Mind bomb (m4)159.3%14,23810034,982.81,221
Minnow.png Minnow198.9%3510,0003,181.8233
Monkfish.png Monkfish129.6%39010,000553.982,112
Moonlight mead.png Moonlight mead151.6%5551001,146.691,452
Moonlight mead (1).png Moonlight mead (1)151.6%1,2981002,681.821,452
Moonlight mead (2).png Moonlight mead (2)151.6%2,5101005,185.951,452
Moonlight mead (3).png Moonlight mead (3)151.6%3,7211007,688.021,452
Moonlight mead (4).png Moonlight mead (4)151.6%4,7991009,915.291,452
Moonlight mead (m).png Moonlight mead (m)148.3%151100292.071,551
Moonlight mead (m1).png Moonlight mead (m1)148.3%1,3151002,543.521,551
Moonlight mead (m2).png Moonlight mead (m2)148.3%2,5431004,918.761,551
Moonlight mead (m3).png Moonlight mead (m3)148.3%3,7711007,2941,551
Moonlight mead (m4).png Moonlight mead (m4)148.3%5,41710010,477.761,551
Morchella mushroom.png Morchella mushroom118.6%7,43810,0009,137.592,442
Mud pie.png Mud pie168.1%2,5661,0008,043.89957
Mushroom & onion.png Mushroom & onion137.3%5741,000915.471,881
Mushroom potato.png Mushroom potato12.30%93810,000960.082,931
Nasturtiums.png Nasturtiums172.5%4,5741,00016,632.73825
Oak roots.png Oak roots198.9%1,09410099,454.5533
Oculi apoterrasaur meat.png Oculi apoterrasaur meat10.40%4,1501,0004,166.672,988
Onion.png Onion194.5%9081,00016,509.09165
Onion & tomato.png Onion & tomato198.9%361,0003,272.7333
Orange.png Orange157.1%1,1921,0002,778.551,286
Orange chunks.png Orange chunks198.9%571,0005,181.8233
Orange slices.png Orange slices198.9%2661,00024,181.8233
Papaya fruit.png Papaya fruit137.3%6,4265,00010,248.81,881
Pavosaurus rex meat.png Pavosaurus rex meat10.40%4,2521,0004,269.082,988
Pigswill.png Pigswill129.6%2,6341003,741.482,112
Pigswill (1).png Pigswill (1)129.6%2,2221003,156.252,112
Pigswill (2).png Pigswill (2)129.6%4,1001005,823.862,112
Pigswill (3).png Pigswill (3)129.6%6,3111008,964.492,112
Pigswill (4).png Pigswill (4)129.6%9,00610012,792.612,112
Pigswill (m1).png Pigswill (m1)126.3%2,3551003,195.392,211
Pigswill (m2).png Pigswill (m2)126.3%4,5001006,105.832,211
Pigswill (m3).png Pigswill (m3)126.3%7,0491009,564.452,211
Pigswill (m4).png Pigswill (m4)126.3%10,51110014,261.872,211
Pike.png Pike178%12310,000559.09659
Pineapple.png Pineapple143.9%5441,000969.71,682
Pineapple Punch.png Pineapple Punch191.2%5671,0006,443.18263
Pineapple chunks.png Pineapple chunks198.9%6851,00062,272.7333
Pineapple pizza.png Pineapple pizza128.5%1,1671,0001,632.172,145
Pineapple ring.png Pineapple ring198.9%471,0004,272.7333
Pitta dough.png Pitta dough136.2%9761,0001,529.781,913
Plain pizza.png Plain pizza161.5%1,3941,0003,620.781,155
Poison ivy berries.png Poison ivy berries123%4,70910,0006,115.582,310
Poorly-cooked beast meat.png Poorly-cooked beast meat198.9%1991,00018,090.9133
Poorly-cooked bird meat.png Poorly-cooked bird meat198.9%631,0005,727.2733
Pork pie.png Pork pie129.6%10,10510014,353.692,112
Pot of cream.png Pot of cream198.9%1,01310,00092,090.9133
Potato cactus.png Potato cactus10.80%39310,000396.172,976
Potato with butter.png Potato with butter157.1%1011,000235.431,286
Potato with cheese.png Potato with cheese148.3%51710,0001,0001,551
Premade Blurberry Special.png Premade Blurberry Special159.3%4241,0001,041.771,221
Premade Chocolate Saturday.png Premade Chocolate Saturday163.7%2051,000564.741,089
Premade Drunk Dragon.png Premade Drunk Dragon164.8%3361,000954.551,056
Premade Fruit Blast.png Premade Fruit Blast193.4%701,0001,060.61197
Premade Pineapple Punch.png Premade Pineapple Punch191.2%531,000602.27263
Premade Short Green Guy.png Premade Short Green Guy178%371,000168.18659
Premade Wizard Blizzard.png Premade Wizard Blizzard180.2%351,000176.77593
Premade c+t batta.png Premade c+t batta161.5%1531,000397.41,155
Premade choc bomb.png Premade choc bomb134%8931,0001,353.031,979
Premade chocolate chip crunchies.png Premade chocolate chip crunchies183.5%1391,000842.42495
Premade fruit batta.png Premade fruit batta161.5%1371,000355.841,155
Premade spicy crunchies.png Premade spicy crunchies183.5%1091,000660.61495
Premade toad batta.png Premade toad batta161.5%1401,000363.641,155
Premade toad crunchies.png Premade toad crunchies178%4,8591,00022,086.36659
Premade ttl.png Premade ttl134%1,1451,0001,734.851,979
Premade veg ball.png Premade veg ball156%2861,0006501,319
Premade veg batta.png Premade veg batta161.5%1571,000407.791,155
Premade worm batta.png Premade worm batta161.5%1321,000342.861,155
Premade worm crunchies.png Premade worm crunchies178%761,000345.45659
Premade worm hole.png Premade worm hole156%2851,000647.731,319
Primal dessert.png Primal dessert10%27,6991,00027,6993,000
Primal main course.png Primal main course10%122,6171,000122,6173,000
Primal starter.png Primal starter10%70,9791,00070,9793,000
Primweed.png Primweed198.9%67410061,272.7333
Purple sweets.png Purple sweets198.9%1,6461,000149,636.3633
Rabbit sandwich.png Rabbit sandwich181.3%1,1651006,229.95561
Rainbow fish.png Rainbow fish161.5%49610,0001,288.311,155
Raw admiral pie.png Raw admiral pie123%4,3581,0005,659.742,310
Raw anchovies.png Raw anchovies198.9%80220,00072,909.0933
Raw arcane apoterrasaur meat.png Raw arcane apoterrasaur meat14.20%9,1931009,596.032,874
Raw asciatops meat.png Raw asciatops meat12%203,317100207,466.332,940
Raw bagrada rex meat.png Raw bagrada rex meat14.20%42,31410044,169.12,874
Raw bass.png Raw bass152.7%2,42220,0005,120.511,419
Raw bear meat.png Raw bear meat198.9%2,2841,000207,636.3633
Raw beast meat.png Raw beast meat198.9%1,2081,000109,818.1833
Raw beef.png Raw beef198.9%7361,00066,909.0933
Raw beltfish.png Raw beltfish120.8%94120,0001,188.132,376
Raw bird meat.png Raw bird meat198.9%75710,00068,818.1833
Raw blue blubber jellyfish.png Raw blue blubber jellyfish10%7,29920,0007,2993,000
Raw catfish.png Raw catfish134%39420,000596.971,979
Raw cave eel.png Raw cave eel158.2%1,2221,0002,923.441,253
Raw cavefish.png Raw cavefish10.40%1,44620,0001,451.812,988
Raw chicken.png Raw chicken198.9%1,2761,000116,00033
Raw cod.png Raw cod180.2%1,53120,0007,732.32593
Raw corbicula rex meat.png Raw corbicula rex meat12%331,602100338,369.392,940
Raw crayfish.png Raw crayfish198.9%66420,00060,363.6433
Raw desert sole.png Raw desert sole142.8%41020,000716.781,716
Raw fish pie.png Raw fish pie148.3%4,8311,0009,344.291,551
Raw garden pie.png Raw garden pie162.6%2,2801,0006,096.261,122
Raw great white shark.png Raw great white shark11.20%1,77220,0001,793.522,964
Raw green blubber jellyfish.png Raw green blubber jellyfish120.8%62420,000787.882,376
Raw herring.png Raw herring194.5%93220,00016,945.45165
Raw jubbly.png Raw jubbly154.9%1,1731002,600.891,353
Raw karambwan.png Raw karambwan198.9%5,41620,000492,363.6433
Raw lobster.png Raw lobster156%34320,000779.551,319
Raw mackerel.png Raw mackerel189%67920,0006,172.73329
Raw malletops meat.png Raw malletops meat10.30%74,5011,00074,725.182,991
Raw manta ray.png Raw manta ray10%1,63020,0001,6303,000
Raw minnow.png Raw minnow198.9%33810,00030,727.2733
Raw monkfish.png Raw monkfish131.8%1,79620,0002,633.432,045
Raw mud pie.png Raw mud pie168.1%3,4861,00010,927.9957
Raw oculi apoterrasaur meat.png Raw oculi apoterrasaur meat10.30%68,9351,00069,142.432,991
Raw pavosaurus rex meat.png Raw pavosaurus rex meat10.30%63,5001,00063,691.072,991
Raw pawya meat.png Raw pawya meat198.9%1,4435,000131,181.8233
Raw pike.png Raw pike178%82720,0003,759.09659
Raw potato.png Raw potato198.9%9271,00084,272.7333
Raw rabbit.png Raw rabbit198.9%7585,00068,909.0933
Raw rainbow fish.png Raw rainbow fish161.5%86220,0002,238.961,155
Raw rat meat.png Raw rat meat198.9%8571,00077,909.0933
Raw rocktail.png Raw rocktail10%2,44920,0002,4493,000
Raw sailfish.png Raw sailfish10%5,54920,0005,5493,000
Raw salmon.png Raw salmon172.5%44920,0001,632.73825
Raw sardine.png Raw sardine198.9%79720,00072,454.5533
Raw scimitops meat.png Raw scimitops meat14.20%104,848100109,444.682,874
Raw sea turtle.png Raw sea turtle11.70%1,06820,0001,086.472,949
Raw shark.png Raw shark12.30%1,00220,0001,025.592,931
Raw shrimps.png Raw shrimps198.9%76520,00069,545.4533
Raw spicati apoterrasaur meat.png Raw spicati apoterrasaur meat12%292,886100298,863.272,940
Raw summer pie.png Raw summer pie10%3,9821,0003,9823,000
Raw swamp paste.png Raw swamp paste198.9%1,1215,000101,909.0933
Raw swordfish.png Raw swordfish150.5%34520,000696.971,485
Raw trout.png Raw trout183.5%53820,0003,260.61495
Raw tuna.png Raw tuna167%32820,000993.94989
Raw ugthanki meat.png Raw ugthanki meat198.9%4,3431,000394,818.1833
Raw undead beef.png Raw undead beef198.9%4091,00037,181.8233
Raw undead chicken.png Raw undead chicken198.9%2791,00025,363.6433
Raw wild pie.png Raw wild pie11%18,3081,00018,492.932,970
Raw wilder pie.png Raw wilder pie10%25,3961,00025,3963,000
Raw wolf meat.png Raw wolf meat198.9%2,0461,000186,00033
Raw yak meat.png Raw yak meat198.9%2,4491,000222,636.3633
Red spiders' eggs.png Red spiders' eggs198.9%19510,00017,727.2733
Redberries.png Redberries189%8031,0007,300329
Redberry pie.png Redberry pie189%3,0171,00027,427.27329
Roast beast meat.png Roast beast meat176.9%741,000320.35693
Roast bird meat.png Roast bird meat198.9%481,0004,363.6433
Roast rabbit.png Roast rabbit182.4%671,000380.68527
Rocktail.png Rocktail10%2,20110,0002,2013,000
Rocktail soup.png Rocktail soup10%21,01710,00021,0173,000
Roe.png Roe186.8%715,000537.88396
Roll.png Roll189%2811,0002,554.55329
Rosemary.png Rosemary189%8,6261,00078,418.18329
Sailfish.png Sailfish10%3,35110,0003,3513,000
Sailfish soup.png Sailfish soup10%31,44010,00031,4403,000
Salmon.png Salmon172.5%8710,000316.36825
Sardine.png Sardine198.9%10210,0009,272.7333
Scimitops meat.png Scimitops meat138.4%4,3081,0006,993.511,848
Scrambled egg.png Scrambled egg185.7%711,000496.5429
Sea turtle.png Sea turtle11.70%1,01010,0001,027.472,949
Seaweed.png Seaweed198.9%14210,00012,909.0933
Shark.png Shark12.30%87310,000893.552,931
Short Green Guy.png Short Green Guy178%2,0881,0009,490.91659
Shrimps.png Shrimps198.9%19910,00018,090.9133
Skewered beast.png Skewered beast176.9%1111,000480.52693
Skewered bird meat.png Skewered bird meat187.9%1741,0001,438.02363
Skewered chompy.png Skewered chompy167%3941,0001,193.94989
Skewered kebab.png Skewered kebab196.7%2151,0006,515.1599
Skewered rabbit.png Skewered rabbit182.4%1291,000732.95527
Slayer respite (m1).png Slayer respite (m1)131.8%4,3101006,319.652,045
Slayer respite (m2).png Slayer respite (m2)131.8%7,50510011,004.42,045
Slayer respite (m3).png Slayer respite (m3)131.8%11,62910017,051.322,045
Slayer respite (m4).png Slayer respite (m4)131.8%21,52810031,565.982,045
Slayer's respite.png Slayer's respite135.1%7441001,146.381,947
Slayer's respite (1).png Slayer's respite (1)135.1%1,1991001,847.461,947
Slayer's respite (2).png Slayer's respite (2)135.1%2,1661003,337.441,947
Slayer's respite (3).png Slayer's respite (3)135.1%3,1881004,912.171,947
Slayer's respite (4).png Slayer's respite (4)135.1%3,0001004,622.51,947
Slayer's respite (m).png Slayer's respite (m)131.8%3,8651005,667.162,045
Sliced banana.png Sliced banana198.9%28610026,00033
Sliced mushrooms.png Sliced mushrooms149.4%3,1601,0006,245.061,518
Slimy eel.png Slimy eel169.2%6601,0002,142.86923
Snape grass.png Snape grass167%34810,0001,054.55989
Spicati apoterrasaur meat.png Spicati apoterrasaur meat120.8%4,5061,0005,689.392,376
Spicy crunchies.png Spicy crunchies183.5%2941,0001,781.82495
Spicy minced meat.png Spicy minced meat196.7%7931,00024,030.399
Spicy sauce.png Spicy sauce190.1%1301,0001,313.13297
Spicy tomato.png Spicy tomato198.9%6251,00056,818.1833
Spider on shaft.png Spider on shaft182.4%1321,000750527
Spider on shaft (raw).png Spider on shaft (raw)182.4%1451,000823.86527
Spider on stick.png Spider on stick182.4%1431,000812.5527
Spider on stick (raw).png Spider on stick (raw)182.4%4301,0002,443.18527
Square sandwich.png Square sandwich189%7941,0007,218.18329
Squeck juice.png Squeck juice167%139100421.21989
Stew.png Stew172.5%1,8462006,712.73825
Stinkbloom.png Stinkbloom198.9%57610052,363.6433
Strawberry.png Strawberry165.9%87510,0002,565.981,022
Strawberry cheesecake.png Strawberry cheesecake147.2%5551,0001,051.141,584
Strawberry cream cheese.png Strawberry cream cheese198.9%7210,0006,545.4533
Summer pie.png Summer pie10%8891,0008893,000
Super kebab.png Super kebab195.6%1,1001,00025,000132
Supercompost.png Supercompost178%1,77910,0008,086.36659
Swamp weed.png Swamp weed198.9%50450045,818.1833
Sweetcorn.png Sweetcorn178%1,14510,0005,204.55659
Swordfish.png Swordfish138.4%17710,000287.341,848
Tangled toads' legs.png Tangled toads' legs134%5821,000881.821,979
Tansymum.png Tansymum198.9%53910049,00033
Thin snail.png Thin snail186.8%89210,0006,757.58396
Thin snail meat.png Thin snail meat186.8%28510,0002,159.09396
Toad batta.png Toad batta161.5%5611,0001,457.141,155
Toad crunchies.png Toad crunchies178%13,5401,00061,545.45659
Toad's legs.png Toad's legs196.7%2,1371,00064,757.5899
Tomato.png Tomato186.8%88810,0006,727.27396
Tombshroom.png Tombshroom10%1,87010,0001,8703,000
Triangle sandwich.png Triangle sandwich189%4881,0004,436.36329
Trout.png Trout183.5%22210,0001,345.45495
Tuna.png Tuna167%13610,000412.12989
Tuna and corn.png Tuna and corn126.3%1,24410,0001,687.922,211
Tuna potato.png Tuna potato11%1,34710,0001,360.612,970
Ugthanki kebab.png Ugthanki kebab123%4581,000594.812,310
Ugthanki kebab (smelling).png Ugthanki kebab (smelling)198.9%2,7801,000252,727.2733
Ugthanki meat.png Ugthanki meat198.9%1,4681,000133,454.5533
Ultracompost.png Ultracompost167%24,99020,00075,727.27989
Uncooked apple pie.png Uncooked apple pie167%1,2891,0003,906.06989
Uncooked berry pie.png Uncooked berry pie189%1,7661,00016,054.55329
Uncooked cake.png Uncooked cake156%2,5661,0005,831.821,319
Uncooked curry.png Uncooked curry134%5,3832008,156.061,979
Uncooked egg.png Uncooked egg185.7%591,000412.59429
Uncooked meat pie.png Uncooked meat pie178%1,6091,0007,313.64659
Uncooked pizza.png Uncooked pizza161.5%1,6301,0004,233.771,155
Uncooked stew.png Uncooked stew172.5%2,3232008,447.27825
Vanilla cheesecake.png Vanilla cheesecake160.4%2251,000568.181,188
Vanilla cream cheese.png Vanilla cream cheese198.9%7610,0006,909.0933
Veg ball.png Veg ball156%8711,0001,979.551,319
Vegetable batta.png Vegetable batta161.5%5221,0001,355.841,155
Vodka.png Vodka198.9%2,9811,000271,00033
Watermelon.png Watermelon148.3%82510,0001,595.741,551
Watermelon slice.png Watermelon slice198.9%751,0006,818.1833
Wheat.png Wheat198.9%8151,00074,090.9133
Whisky.png Whisky198.9%5861,00053,272.7333
White berries.png White berries135.1%4,12610,0006,357.471,947
Wild pie.png Wild pie11%5,3081,0005,361.622,970
Wildblood hops.png Wildblood hops169.2%4021,0001,305.19923
Wilder pie.png Wilder pie10%25,4991,00025,4993,000
Willow branch.png Willow branch198.9%2,020200183,636.3633
Willow roots.png Willow roots198.9%59210053,818.1833
Wizard Blizzard.png Wizard Blizzard180.2%1,9631,0009,914.14593
Wizard's mind bomb.png Wizard's mind bomb162.6%9621002,572.191,122
Wizard's mind bomb (m).png Wizard's mind bomb (m)159.3%2,5111006,169.531,221
Woad leaf.png Woad leaf172.5%1910069.09825
Worm batta.png Worm batta161.5%2941,000763.641,155
Worm crunchies.png Worm crunchies178%5141,0002,336.36659
Worm hole.png Worm hole156%1,0331,0002,347.731,319
Wrapped oomlie.png Wrapped oomlie145%5,0151,0009,118.181,650
Yanillian hops.png Yanillian hops182.4%1,2751,0007,244.32527
Yew roots.png Yew roots198.9%1,08010098,181.8233
Results shown: 533